Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in May 2018

From Mon 04/30/2018 To Sun 05/06/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Angel Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Mariah Janda Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Steve Frueh Tom Katafiasz Luke Newell Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Catherine Silhan     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Kathy Hale     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Kinsley Foth Steve Frueh Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Dale Knipp   Cadence Foth Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Susan Kelly     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Veronica Base Jacob Ohlson Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Ann Ellis Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Kathleen Meares     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Melvin Peck     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Katelyn Newell Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Harriet & Richard Nelson Terrie Rietbrock Truc Tran John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Pam Willis     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Trisha Mills     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Chris Clark      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Sarah Schrage Steve Frueh Kay Barriger Andrew Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Joyce Schumacher Romeyn Lauber Emma Clouse Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Richard Bergmann     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Gail Ribordy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Mike Schrage     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Jennifer Burr      



Second Week in May 2018

From Mon 05/07/2018 To Sun 05/13/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Will Fulkerson Sarah Woolsey Cheryl Blake Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Kayleen Chaput Laurie Doll Hannah Schutz Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Diane Smith     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   John Fulkerson     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Judy Dechant Ariel Dechant C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   John Krajicek   Riley Rodriguez Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/12/2018         William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Maegan Torrey Charlie Haines Lawrence Wetter Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Myah Roudybush Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   John Ourada     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Tim Ptacek     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Regina Nely     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Alyson Newell Steve Frueh Susan Williams Eli Junk Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Gary Williams Katie Platten Tessa Junk Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   James Demars     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Krista Demars     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Toby Weems Marie Bonilla Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Cheryl Higgins Debby Everett Annabelle Burr Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Jennifer Burr     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Richard Bergmann      



Third Week in May 2018

From Mon 05/14/2018 To Sun 05/20/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018 Isabel Fulkerson Cindy Newell Susan Riordan Robyn Logan Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Kathy Hale Brenda O'Gorman Luke Newell Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Nancy Main     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Irene Gorman     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Kayleen Chaput      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/19/2018 Cadence Foth Sharon Yarochowicz Ann Ellis Mariah Janda Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Allie Yarochowicz   Kinsley Foth William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Dale Knipp     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/19/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Lauren Torrey Dan Boccia Jerry Hellmer Aiden Wangerin Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Marcia Ptacek Patrick Thompson Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Ray Deiser     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Lee Hartman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Veronica Base      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Katherine Weiss Judy Kvasnicka Bob Schroeder Tate Herrenbruck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Molly Kierscht John Jacobs Morgan Newell Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Quentin Robl     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Clint Newton     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Chris Clark      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Noah Mincks Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Mike Schrage Debby Everett Emma Clouse Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018         Russ Vermillion



Fourth Week in May 2018

From Mon 05/21/2018 To Sun 05/27/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Adam Gonzalez Rita Fischer Bill Riordan Hannah Schutz Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Sarah Woolsey Laurie Doll Hunter Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Diane Smith     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   John Fulkerson     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Riley Rodriguez John Krajicek Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Ariel Dechant Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   C.A. Ritter     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Jace Ohlson Jerry& Margaret Robertson Brenda Stoss Jacob Ohlson Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Bernie Berens Brian Schaulis Myah Roudybush Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Tim Ptacek     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Morgan Trocheck Marge Bergkamp Brian Serpan Truc Tran Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Tom Blythe     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Pam Willis     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Andrew Schrage Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Annabelle Burr Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Cheryl Higgins      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Mike Schrage      



First Week in June 2018

From Mon 05/28/2018 To Sun 06/03/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Luke Newell Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Susan Kelly Laurie Doll Cadence Foth Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Kathy Hale     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Cindy Newell     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Kinsley Foth Dale Knipp Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Patty Robben   Riley Rodriguez William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   John Krajicek     C.A. Ritter
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Nate Ohlson Steve Frueh John Ourada Amaria Wangerin Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Dave Neuman Brian Schaulis Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Jennifer Schaulis     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Kathleen Meares     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Blaise Kaiser Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Roxy Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Austin Allen Deborah Deneault Eli Junk Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Carol Junk     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Sherry Schwartz     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Debby Everett      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Hannah Goetz Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Joyce Schumacher Kevin Carrico Emma Clouse Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Gail Ribordy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Mike Schrage     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Jennifer Burr      



Second Week in June 2018

From Mon 06/04/2018 To Sun 06/10/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Angel Gonzalez Catherine Silhan Susan Williams Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Gary Williams Bill Riordan Kelsie Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Irene Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Mariah Janda Rob& Maureen Riordan Debby Everett Ariel Dechant Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   John Krajicek   Sean Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Susan Kelly     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Amy Schaulis Dan Boccia Lawrence Wetter Maegan Torrey Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Tim Ptacek Veronica Base Lauren Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Regina Nely     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Bernie Berens     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Katherine Weiss Trisha Mills Joyce Ratcliff Katelyn Newell John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Chris Clark Terrie Rietbrock Alyson Newell Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Maria Rapp     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Quentin Robl     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Molly Kierscht     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Ariel Escalante Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Noah Mincks Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Hannah Schutz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Sheri Albright     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Joyce Schumacher      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Richard Bergmann      



Third Week in June 2018

From Mon 06/11/2018 To Sun 06/17/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Lindsey Gack Steve Frueh Barb Gack Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Nancy Main Laurie Doll Cadence Foth Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Cindy Newell     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Kathy Hale     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Riley Rodriguez Steve Frueh   Kinsley Foth Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz   Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Aiden Wangerin Steve Frueh Jerry Hellmer Myah Roudybush Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Marcia Ptacek Patrick Thompson Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Lee Hartman     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Melvin Peck     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Jennifer Schaulis      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Morgan Newell Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Will Fulkerson Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   John Fulkerson Katie Platten Isabel Fulkerson Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Pam Willis     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Tate Herrenbruck Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Annabelle Burr Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Lisa Ochs Debby Everett Sarah Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Mike Schrage     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Jennifer Burr      



Fourth Week in June 2018

From Mon 06/18/2018 To Sun 06/24/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Adam Gonzalez Rita Fischer Cheryl Blake Luke Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Sarah Woolsey Bill Riordan Mariah Janda Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Susan Kelly     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter Debby Everett Kinsley Foth Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Cadence Foth Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Will Haines Jennifer Schaulis Brenda Stoss Jace Ohlson Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Dave Neuman Brian Schaulis Nate Ohlson Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Bernie Berens     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Tessa Junk Greg Woolsoncroft John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   James Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Truc Tran Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Krista Demars     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Sherry Schwartz     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Emma Clouse Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Jennifer Burr Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Lisa Ochs      

 

Note: **Minister was absent.







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe