Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in March 2018

From Mon 02/26/2018 To Sun 03/04/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018 Adam Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Luke Newell David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Catherine Silhan Bill Riordan Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Cindy Newell     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   John Fulkerson     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Rita Fischer     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Kayleen Chaput      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/03/2018 Ariel Dechant John Krajicek Clara Stithem Cadence Foth Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Michael Wagner     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/03/2018   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018 Jacob Ohlson Lee Hartman Ann Ellis Myah Roudybush Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Jennifer Schaulis Patrick Thompson Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Tim Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Bernie Berens     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Dan Boccia      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018 Tessa Junk Sherry Schwartz Terrie Rietbrock Alyson Newell Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Krista Demars Dan Diederich Katelyn Newell Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   James Demars     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Maria Rapp     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Chris Clark     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Ken Weishaar      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018 Annabelle Burr Joyce Schumacher Kay Barriger Kinsley Foth Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Cheryl Higgins     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Charley Rhein     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Lisa Ochs     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/04/2018   Marie Bonilla      



Second Week in March 2018

From Mon 03/05/2018 To Sun 03/11/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018 Kelsie Gack Steve Frueh Laurie Doll Will Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Susan Kelly Brenda O'Gorman Isabel Fulkerson Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/10/2018 Tate Herrenbruck Steve Frueh Ann Ellis Riley Rodriguez Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Dale Knipp   Mariah Janda William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/10/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018 Lauren Torrey Steve Frueh Brenda Stoss Aiden Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   John Ourada     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Kathleen Meares     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018 Blaise Kaiser Steve Frueh Joyce Ratcliff Morgan Newell Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Roxy Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Marge Bergkamp     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Carol Junk     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Dick Godfrey      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Deborah Deneault      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018 Emma Clouse Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Jennifer Burr     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Gail Ribordy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Michael Wagner     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/11/2018   Sheri Albright      



Third Week in March 2018

From Mon 03/12/2018 To Sun 03/18/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018 Hunter Newell Susan Williams Bill Riordan Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Gary Williams Cheryl Blake Kelsie Gack Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Rita Fischer     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/17/2018 Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter Judy Dechant Cadence Foth Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Ariel Dechant Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/17/2018   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018 Maegan Torrey Veronica Base Jerry Hellmer Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Dave Neuman John Ourada Myah Roudybush Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Regina Nely     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Dan Boccia     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018 Morgan Trocheck Debby Everett Bob Schroeder Katherine Bergkamp Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Molly Kierscht John Jacobs Truc Tran Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Judy Kvasnicka     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   John Fulkerson     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Tom Blythe      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018 Hannah Schutz Lisa Ochs Charley Rhein Noah Mincks Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Richard Bergmann     David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/18/2018   Mike Schrage      



Fourth Week in March 2018

From Mon 03/19/2018 To Sun 03/25/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018 Lindsey Gack Nancy Main Barb Gack Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Irene Gorman Ann Ellis Luke Newell Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Kathy Hale     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Sarah Woolsey     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/24/2018 Kinsley Foth Sharon Yarochowicz   Mariah Janda Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Patty Robben   Riley Rodriguez Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   Susan Kelly     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/24/2018   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018 Amy Schaulis Tim Ptacek Lawrence Wetter Jacob Ohlson Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Lee Hartman Brian Schaulis Will Haines Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Kathleen Meares     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018 Katherine Weiss Steve Frueh Brian Serpan Eli Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Trisha Mills Monica Woolsoncroft Tessa Junk John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Chris Clark      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018 Toby Weems Sheri Albright Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Jennifer Burr Romeyn Lauber Annabelle Burr David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Michael Wagner     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Marie Bonilla     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Charley Rhein     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/25/2018   Lisa Ochs      



First Week in April 2018

From Mon 04/02/2018 To Sun 04/08/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018 Adam Gonzalez Steve Frueh Laurie Doll Isabel Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Catherine Silhan Cheryl Blake Will Fulkerson Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Jace Ohlson Steve Frueh Patrick Thompson Lauren Torrey Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Jennifer Schaulis John Ourada Maegan Torrey Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Kathleen Meares     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Melvin Peck     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Roxy Kaiser Steve Frueh Katie Platten Tate Herrenbruck Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Blaise Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Austin Allen     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Tom Blythe     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Debby Everett      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Noah Mincks Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Hannah Schutz Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Lisa Ochs Kevin Carrico Kinsley Foth David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Gail Ribordy     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Marie Bonilla      



Second Week in April 2018

From Mon 04/09/2018 To Sun 04/15/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Lindsey Gack Irene Gorman Bill Riordan Robyn Logan Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Nancy Main Brenda O'Gorman Kelsie Gack Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Rita Fischer     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter   Cadence Foth Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Riley Rodriguez Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Will Haines Tim Ptacek Jerry Hellmer Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Veronica Base Ann Ellis Myah Roudybush Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Regina Nely     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Dan Boccia     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Katherine Bergkamp Maria Rapp John Jacobs Truc Tran Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Chris Clark Bob Schroeder Morgan Trocheck Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Trisha Mills     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Annabelle Burr Charley Rhein Kevin Carrico Amaria Wangerin Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Aiden Wangerin Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Richard Bergmann     David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Marie Bonilla     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Sheri Albright      



Third Week in April 2018

From Mon 04/16/2018 To Sun 04/22/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018 Luke Newell Sarah Woolsey Susan Riordan Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Cindy Newell Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Rita Fischer     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Kayleen Chaput      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/21/2018 Ariel Dechant Sharon Yarochowicz Ann Ellis Mariah Janda Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Allie Yarochowicz   Kinsley Foth William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Dale Knipp     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/21/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Amaria Wangerin Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Nate Ohlson Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Ray Deiser Lawrence Wetter Jace Ohlson Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Melvin Peck     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Kathleen Meares     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Tessa Junk Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Eli Junk Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Marge Bergkamp Brian Serpan Emma Clouse Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Carol Junk     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Sherry Schwartz     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Hannah Goetz Steve Frueh Pat Ochs Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Lisa Ochs     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Marie Bonilla      



Fourth Week in April 2018

From Mon 04/23/2018 To Sun 04/29/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Lindsey Gack Nancy Main Barb Gack Hannah Schutz Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Irene Gorman Laurie Doll Cadence Foth Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   John Fulkerson     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Tate Herrenbruck John Krajicek C.A. Ritter Riley Rodriguez Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Sean Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Michael Wagner     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Katherine Weiss Dave Neuman Brenda Stoss Aiden Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Marcia Ptacek Patrick Thompson Myah Roudybush Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Dan Boccia     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Morgan Newell Quentin Robl Joyce Ratcliff Payton Bergkamp Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Debby Everett Scott Bergkamp Blaise Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Molly Kierscht     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Judy Kvasnicka     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Tom Blythe     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Deborah Deneault      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Ariel Escalante Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Noah Mincks Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Marie Bonilla Charley Rhein Annabelle Burr Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Jennifer Burr     David Becker
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Lisa Ochs      

 

Note: **Minister was absent.







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe