Ministers' Schedules





 

Second Week in January 2018

From Mon 01/08/2018 To Sun 01/14/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018 Will Fulkerson Gary Williams Tom Katafiasz Isabel Fulkerson Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Susan Williams Bill Riordan Hunter Newell Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Irene Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Nancy Main     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/13/2018 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp C.A. Ritter Riley Rodriguez Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Patty Robben   Mariah Janda Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   Susan Kelly     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/13/2018   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018 Maegan Torrey Jennifer Schaulis Veronica Base Myah Roudybush Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Charlie Haines Brian Schaulis Aiden Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018 Morgan Trocheck Judy Kvasnicka Terrie Rietbrock Gavin Harris John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Terry& Deanna Hauschel Dan Diederich Morgan Newell John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Molly Kierscht     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Dick Godfrey     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018 Emma Clouse Joyce Schumacher Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Jennifer Burr Kay Barriger Hannah Schutz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Gail Ribordy     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/14/2018   Michael Wagner      





Third Week in January 2018

From Mon 01/15/2018 To Sun 01/21/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018 Lindsey Gack Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   John Fulkerson Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Sarah Woolsey     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Kayleen Chaput     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/20/2018 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan   Cadence Foth Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   John Krajicek   Ariel Dechant C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/20/2018   Michael Wagner     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018 Lauren Torrey Lee Hartman Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Dan Boccia Janet Hanson Jacob Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Bernie Berens     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Marcia Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Dave Neuman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018 Katherine Weiss Krista Demars Marge Ahern Truc Tran Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   James Demars John Jacobs Eli Junk Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Carol Junk     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Maria Rapp     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Chris Clark     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Richard Bergmann     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/21/2018   Joyce Schumacher      





Fourth Week in January 2018

From Mon 01/22/2018 To Sun 01/28/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018 Angel Gonzalez Steve Frueh Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Cindy Newell Susan Riordan Robyn Logan Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Irene Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/27/2018 Mariah Janda Steve Frueh C.A. Ritter Riley Rodriguez Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz   Ariel Dechant William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Patty Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/27/2018   Dale Knipp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018 Jace Ohlson Steve Frueh Lawrence Wetter Amaria Wangerin Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Melvin Peck Charley Rhein Aiden Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Kathleen Meares     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018 Alyson Newell Steve Frueh Joyce Ratcliff Tate Herrenbruck John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Katherine Bergkamp John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Sherry Schwartz     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Tom Blythe     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Pam Willis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018 Sarah Schrage Steve Frueh Kay Barriger Noah Mincks Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Annabelle Burr Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Mike Schrage     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Marie Bonilla     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/28/2018   Lisa Ochs      





First Week in February 2018

From Mon 01/29/2018 To Sun 02/04/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018 Adam Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Hunter Newell Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Catherine Silhan Laurie Doll Emma Clouse Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Susan Williams     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Gary Williams     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Rita Fischer     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Kayleen Chaput      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/03/2018 Cadence Foth John Krajicek Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Ariel Dechant C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/03/2018   Susan Kelly     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018 Nate Ohlson Veronica Base Brenda Stoss Myah Roudybush Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Regina Nely     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Tim Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018 Katelyn Newell Quentin Robl Brian Serpan Blaise Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Molly Kierscht Dan Diederich Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Judy Kvasnicka     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   John Fulkerson     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018 Hannah Schutz Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Michael Wagner     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Lisa Ochs     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/04/2018   Mike Schrage      





Second Week in February 2018

From Mon 02/05/2018 To Sun 02/11/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018 Will Fulkerson Sarah Woolsey Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Kathy Hale Brenda O'Gorman Mariah Janda Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Nancy Main     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Susan Riordan     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/10/2018 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Ariel Dechant Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Dale Knipp   Riley Rodriguez William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/10/2018   Sharon Yarochowicz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Brian Schaulis Maegan Torrey Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Jennifer Schaulis Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Ray Deiser     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018 Isabel Fulkerson Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Roxy Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Chris Clark Maria Rapp Morgan Newell John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Carol Junk     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   James Demars     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Dick Godfrey      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Deborah Deneault      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018 Ariel Escalante Joyce Schumacher Kay Barriger Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Annabelle Burr Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Gail Ribordy     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/11/2018   Lisa Ochs      





Third Week in February 2018

From Mon 02/12/2018 To Sun 02/18/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018 Robyn Logan Diane Smith Laurie Doll Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Kayleen Chaput Bill Riordan Lindsey Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Rita Fischer     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Michael Wagner     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   John Fulkerson     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/17/2018 Tate Herrenbruck C.A. Ritter   Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Cadence Foth Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/17/2018   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018 Will Haines Jerry& Margaret Robertson Jerry Hellmer Aiden Wangerin Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   John Ourada Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Dan Boccia     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Marcia Ptacek     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018 Payton Bergkamp Pam Willis Scott Bergkamp Gavin Harris Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Trisha Mills John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Marge Bergkamp     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Tom Blythe     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Greg Woolsoncroft     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018 Noah Mincks Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Richard Bergmann Pat Ochs Emma Clouse Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Lisa Ochs     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Sheri Albright     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/18/2018   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in February 2018

From Mon 02/19/2018 To Sun 02/25/2018

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018 Angel Gonzalez Gary Williams Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Susan Riordan Susan Williams Hunter Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Nancy Main     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Brenda O'Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/24/2018 Mariah Janda Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Riley Rodriguez Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Patty Robben   Ariel Dechant Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Susan Kelly     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/24/2018   Michael Wagner     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018 Katherine Weiss Regina Nely Lawrence Wetter Jace Ohlson Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Dave Neuman Veronica Base Nate Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Melvin Peck     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Jarod Haselhorst     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Charlie Haines      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Ray Deiser      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018 Eli Junk Greg Woolsoncroft Marge Ahern Truc Tran John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Judy Kvasnicka Monica Woolsoncroft Katherine Bergkamp Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Molly Kierscht     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Quentin Robl      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018 Hannah Goetz Steve Frueh Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Jennifer Burr Kay Barriger Hannah Schutz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Mike Schrage     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Marie Bonilla     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/25/2018   Lisa Ochs      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe