November and December 2017

 

Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in November 2017

From Mon 10/30/2017 To Sun 11/05/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017 Robyn Logan Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Cadence Foth Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Susan Kelly Brenda O'Gorman Hannah Schutz Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Catherine Silhan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Cindy Newell     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017 Sean Riordan Wendy Backes Dave Backes Riley Rodriguez Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz   Elisa Backes William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Patty Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017   Dale Knipp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017 Maegan Torrey Dan Boccia Brenda Stoss Aiden Wangerin Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Charlie Haines Janet Hanson Myah Roudybush Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Lee Hartman     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017 Eli Junk Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Blaise Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Marge Bergkamp Joyce Ratcliff Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Trisha Mills     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Quentin Robl      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Deborah Deneault      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Joyce Schumacher Kay Barriger Noah Mincks Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Annabelle Burr Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Mike Schrage     Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in November 2017

From Mon 11/06/2017 To Sun 11/12/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017 Hunter Newell Steve Frueh Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Rita Fischer Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Kayleen Chaput     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017 Mariah Janda Steve Frueh Clara Stithem Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Ariel Dechant Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017 Lauren Torrey Steve Frueh Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Veronica Base Will Haines Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Dave Neuman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Bernie Berens     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Ray Deiser      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017 Will Fulkerson Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Gavin Harris John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   James Demars Katie Platten John Le Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Krista Demars     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Molly Kierscht     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Gary Williams     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017 Andrew Schrage Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Emma Clouse Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Lisa Ochs     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017   Marie Bonilla      





Third Week in November 2017

From Mon 11/13/2017 To Sun 11/19/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017 Angel Gonzalez Nancy Main <Unfilled> <Unfilled> Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Susan Riordan Cheryl Blake Hannah Schutz Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Cindy Newell     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Kathy Hale     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017 Riley Rodriguez Dale Knipp Judy Dechant Ariel Dechant Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Patty Robben   Cadence Foth William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017   John Krajicek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017 Katherine Weiss Tim Ptacek Jerry Hellmer Jacob Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Melvin Peck Lawrence Wetter Myah Roudybush Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Jennifer Schaulis     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   John Ourada     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Regina Nely     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017 Isabel Fulkerson Tom Blythe Brian Serpan Roxy Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Sherry Schwartz John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Chris Clark     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017 Hannah Goetz Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Ariel Escalante Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Richard Bergmann     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Joyce Schumacher     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in November 2017

From Mon 11/20/2017 To Sun 11/26/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017 Adam Gonzalez Irene Gorman Bill Riordan Mariah Janda Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   John Fulkerson Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Kayleen Chaput     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Wendy Backes Dave Backes Elisa Backes Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Sean Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   C.A. Ritter     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017 Nate Ohlson Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Maegan Torrey Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Lee Hartman Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Dan Boccia     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Ray Deiser     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Veronica Base      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017 Katelyn Newell Steve Frueh Terrie Rietbrock Morgan Newell Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Dick Godfrey Marge Ahern Truc Tran John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Trisha Mills     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Marge Bergkamp     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017 Annabelle Burr Lisa Ochs Romeyn Lauber Noah Mincks Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Sarah Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017   Mike Schrage      





First Week in December 2017

From Mon 11/27/2017 To Sun 12/03/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Brenda O'Gorman Robyn Logan Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Catherine Silhan Susan Riordan Hunter Newell Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Susan Kelly     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Kathy Hale     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Cindy Newell     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017 Cadence Foth Sharon Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Riley Rodriguez Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Patty Robben   Ariel Dechant Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017   John Krajicek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017 Jace Ohlson Dave Neuman Brenda Stoss Aiden Wangerin Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/03/2017 Katherine Bergkamp Terry& Deanna Hauschel Joyce Ratcliff Tessa Junk John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson Monica Woolsoncroft Eli Junk Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Molly Kierscht     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017 Emma Clouse Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Hannah Schutz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in December 2017

From Mon 12/04/2017 To Sun 12/10/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017 Lindsey Gack Steve Frueh Susan Williams Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Gary Williams Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Kayleen Chaput     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Diane Smith     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   John Krajicek   Ariel Dechant Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Michael Wagner     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017   Susan Kelly     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017 Amy Schaulis Melvin Peck Lawrence Wetter Amaria Wangerin Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Tim Ptacek Veronica Base Myah Roudybush Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Bernie Berens     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Dan Boccia     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017 Alyson Newell Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Blaise Kaiser John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Krista Demars Katie Platten John Le Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   James Demars     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Deborah Deneault     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Carol Junk     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Chris Clark      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Jennifer Burr Pat Ochs Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Sheri Albright     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Marie Bonilla     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Mike Schrage     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Richard Bergmann      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017   Joyce Schumacher      





Third Week in December 2017

From Mon 12/11/2017 To Sun 12/17/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017 Isabel Fulkerson Irene Gorman Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Nancy Main Laurie Doll Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Susan Riordan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Cindy Newell     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Wendy Backes Dave Backes Elisa Backes Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Dale Knipp   Riley Rodriguez Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017   Michael Wagner     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017 Jacob Ohlson Regina Nely Jerry Hellmer Lauren Torrey Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Jarod Haselhorst John Ourada Maegan Torrey Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Kathleen Meares     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Dave Neuman     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017 Gavin Harris Judy Kvasnicka Dan Diederich Payton Bergkamp Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Sherry Schwartz Scott Bergkamp Morgan Trocheck Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Tom Blythe     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Austin Allen     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017 Sarah Schrage Lisa Ochs Kay Barriger Noah Mincks Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Annabelle Burr Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in December 2017

From Mon 12/18/2017 To Sun 12/24/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017 Angel Gonzalez Steve Frueh Bill Riordan Cadence Foth Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   John Fulkerson Brenda O'Gorman Hunter Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Kayleen Chaput     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017 Ariel Dechant Steve Frueh   Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   John Krajicek   Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Janet Hanson Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Lee Hartman Brian Schaulis Jace Ohlson Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Dan Boccia     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Veronica Base      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/24/2017 Katherine Weiss Steve Frueh John Jacobs Truc Tran Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Molly Kierscht Marge Ahern Morgan Newell Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Ken Weishaar
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017 Hannah Schutz Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Emma Clouse Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Jennifer Burr     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017   Mike Schrage      





Last Week in December 2017

From Mon 12/25/2017 To Sun 12/31/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017 Adam Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Susan Kelly Susan Riordan Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Kathy Hale     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017 Riley Rodriguez Sharon Yarochowicz Judy Dechant Ariel Dechant Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Allie Yarochowicz   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Dale Knipp     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017 Will Haines Melvin Peck Charley Rhein Aiden Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Jennifer Schaulis Lawrence Wetter Myah Roudybush Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Ray Deiser     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017 Eli Junk Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Katelyn Newell John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Chris Clark Joyce Ratcliff Alyson Newell Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Maria Rapp     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Carol Junk     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Quentin Robl      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017 Hannah Goetz Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Ariel Escalante Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Sheri Albright     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017   Jennifer Burr     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017         Pam Rosproy







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe