September & October, 2017

 

Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in September 2017

From Mon 08/28/2017 To Sun 09/03/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Kahlia Gasper Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Emma Clouse Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Catherine Silhan Brenda O'Gorman Lindsey Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   John Fulkerson     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Doris Pestinger     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Sean Riordan John Krajicek Clara Stithem   Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017   C.A. Ritter     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017         William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Jacob Ohlson Dan Boccia Lawrence Wetter Haden Smith Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Ray Deiser Patrick Thompson Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Tessa Junk Steve Frueh Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Gary Williams Susan Williams Katherine Bergkamp Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Quentin Robl     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Trisha Mills     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Sarah Schrage Richard Bergmann Kay Barriger Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Joyce Schumacher      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/04/2017 To Sun 09/10/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Isabel Fulkerson Kayleen Chaput Susan Riordan Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Cindy Newell Bill Riordan Kahlia Gasper Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Nancy Main     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Mariah Janda Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Patty Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Dale Knipp     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017   Melvin Robben      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Katherine Weiss Veronica Base Brenda Stoss Amaria Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Charlie Haines Janet Hanson Will Haines Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Deborah Deneault     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Will Fulkerson Greg Woolsoncroft Brian Serpan John Le John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Tom Blythe Monica Woolsoncroft Blaise Kaiser Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Molly Kierscht     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Krista Demars     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Pam Willis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Toby Weems Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Emma Clouse Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Vera Roach     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/11/2017 To Sun 09/17/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Kelsie Gack Steve Frueh Cheryl Blake Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Kathy Hale Laurie Doll Katherine Bergkamp Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Russell Anspaugh     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Doris Pestinger     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   John Fulkerson     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017   Michael Wagner     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Lauren Torrey Melvin Peck Jerry Hellmer Haden Smith Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Jennifer Schaulis Charley Rhein Jacob Ohlson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Tim Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Alyson Newell Roger Kaiser Dan Diederich Roxy Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Carol Junk Katrina Kaiser Gavin Harris John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Maria Rapp     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Chris Clark     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Sherry Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Jennifer Burr Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Fourth Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/18/2017 To Sun 09/24/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Adam Gonzalez Gary Williams Bill Riordan Lindsey Gack Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Susan Williams Brenda O'Gorman Kelsie Gack Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Rita Fischer     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Nancy Main     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp   Mariah Janda Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Patty Robben   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Maegan Torrey Dave Neuman Brian Schaulis Will Haines John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Jennifer Schaulis Patrick Thompson Amaria Wangerin Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Dan Boccia     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   John Ourada     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Katelyn Newell Marge Bergkamp John Jacobs Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson Katie Platten Truc Tran John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Trisha Mills     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Quentin Robl     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Pam Willis      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Emma Clouse Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Mike Schrage     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Vera Roach     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Pam Rosproy     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017   Sheri Albright      





Last Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/25/2017 To Sun 10/01/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017 Angel Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Steve Frueh Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Cindy Newell     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Kayleen Chaput     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/30/2017 Ariel Dechant Steve Frueh Judy Dechant Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   John Krajicek   Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/30/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017 Jace Ohlson Steve Frueh Lawrence Wetter Jacob Ohlson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Ray Deiser Veronica Base Haden Smith Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Regina Nely     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017 Nathan Weiss Steve Frueh Marge Ahern Eli Junk Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   James Demars Terrie Rietbrock Morgan Trocheck Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Krista Demars     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Molly Kierscht     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Tom Blythe     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017 Ariel Escalante Steve Frueh Kay Barriger Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Joyce Schumacher     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Cheryl Higgins     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/01/2017   Sheri Albright      





First Week in October 2017

From Mon 10/02/2017 To Sun 10/08/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017 Kahlia Gasper Catherine Silhan Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Katherine Bergkamp Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Susan Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/07/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Sharon Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Patty Robben     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/07/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/07/2017         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017 Nate Ohlson Kathy Stack Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Tim Ptacek Brenda Stoss Maegan Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Melvin Peck     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Deborah Deneault     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Lee Hartman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017 Blaise Kaiser Greg Woolsoncroft Joyce Ratcliff Chase Kaiser Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Sherry Schwartz Monica Woolsoncroft Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Chris Clark     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Pam Willis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017 Andrew Schrage Marie Bonilla Kevin Carrico Emma Clouse Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Sarah Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Lisa Ochs     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Vera Roach     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Michael Wagner      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/08/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in October 2017

From Mon 10/09/2017 To Sun 10/15/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017 Kelsie Gack Sarah Woolsey Bill Riordan Isabel Fulkerson Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Russell Anspaugh Brenda O'Gorman Will Fulkerson Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Doris Pestinger     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   John Fulkerson     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Diane Smith     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Kayleen Chaput      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017 Ariel Dechant John Krajicek   Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   C.A. Ritter     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Jerry Hellmer Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   John Ourada Charley Rhein Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Dan Boccia     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Jennifer Schaulis     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Dave Neuman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017 Katherine Weiss Quentin Robl Brian Serpan John Le Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Trisha Mills Katie Platten Gavin Harris Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Marge Bergkamp     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Ken Weishaar     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017 Hannah Goetz Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Michael Wagner     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017   Vera Roach      





Third Week in October 2017

From Mon 10/16/2017 To Sun 10/22/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017 Adam Gonzalez Rita Fischer Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Nancy Main Susan Riordan Katherine Bergkamp Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Cindy Newell     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Kayleen Chaput      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Dale Knipp C.A. Ritter Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017 Haden Smith Jerry& Margaret Robertson John Ourada Jacob Ohlson Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Veronica Base Patrick Thompson Will Haines Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Regina Nely     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Kathleen Meares     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017 Roxy Kaiser Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Alyson Newell Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Susan Williams John Jacobs Katelyn Newell John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Gary Williams     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Molly Kierscht     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Pam Willis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017 Sarah Schrage Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Emma Clouse Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Mike Schrage Pam Rosproy Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Michael Wagner     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in October 2017

From Mon 10/23/2017 To Sun 10/29/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017 Mariah Janda Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   John Fulkerson Laurie Doll Kelsie Gack Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Doris Pestinger     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Vera Roach     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Kayleen Chaput      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017 Ariel Dechant John Krajicek   Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017   Michael Wagner     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017 Amy Schaulis Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Jace Ohlson Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Melvin Peck Lawrence Wetter Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Tim Ptacek     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Kathy Stack     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Dave Neuman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017 Morgan Newell Carol Junk Marge Ahern Truc Tran Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Chris Clark Maria Rapp Morgan Trocheck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Sherry Schwartz     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017 Toby Weems Steve Frueh Pat Ochs Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Lisa Ochs Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Cheryl Higgins     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017   Mike Schrage      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe