May & June, 2017

 

Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in May 2017

From Mon 05/01/2017 To Sun 05/07/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017 Will Fulkerson Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Hunter Newell Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Kayleen Chaput Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Catherine Silhan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Vera Roach     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Cindy Newell     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/06/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Dale Knipp Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Patty Robben   Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/06/2017   John Krajicek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017 Amy Schaulis Dan Boccia Lawrence Wetter Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Jacob Ohlson Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Ray Deiser     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017 Alyson Newell Chris Clark Katrina Kaiser Roxy Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Quentin Robl John Jacobs Katelyn Newell Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Roger Kaiser     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Tom Blythe     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Pam Willis      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017 Hannah Goetz Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Joyce Schumacher Pat Ochs Ariel Escalante Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Gail Ribordy     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Lisa Ochs     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Jennifer Burr     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/07/2017   Sheri Albright      





Second Week in May 2017

From Mon 05/08/2017 To Sun 05/14/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017 Angel Gonzalez Steve Frueh Laurie Doll Kahlia Gasper Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Susan Riordan Cheryl Blake Mariah Janda Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/13/2017 Ariel Dechant Rob& Maureen Riordan Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Michael Wagner   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/13/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017 Amaria Wangerin Jerry& Margaret Robertson Brenda Stoss Haden Smith Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Dave Neuman Charley Rhein Will Haines John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017 Katherine Weiss Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Dick Godfrey Joyce Ratcliff Gavin Harris Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Krista Demars     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   James Demars     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Carol Junk     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Vera Roach Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Marie Bonilla     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Lisa Ochs      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/14/2017   Joyce Schumacher      





Third Week in May 2017

From Mon 05/15/2017 To Sun 05/21/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017 Robyn Logan Doris Pestinger Tom Katafiasz Jace Douglas Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Russell Anspaugh Susan Williams Kobe Douglas Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Gary Williams     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Irene Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/20/2017 Quinn Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Patty Robben     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/20/2017   Michael Wagner     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017 Nathan Weiss Bernie Berens Jerry Hellmer Lauren Torrey Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Melvin Peck Patrick Thompson Maegan Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Ray Deiser     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017 Blaise Kaiser Judy Kvasnicka Marge Ahern Chase Kaiser Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Sherry Schwartz Terrie Rietbrock Morgan Trocheck Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Marge Bergkamp     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Clint Newton     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Pam Willis      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017 Toby Weems Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Ariel Escalante Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Jennifer Burr     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/21/2017   Vera Roach      





Fourth Week in May 2017

From Mon 05/22/2017 To Sun 05/28/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Adam Gonzalez Kayleen Chaput Bill Riordan Isabel Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Sarah Woolsey Cheryl Blake Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   John Fulkerson     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Diane Smith     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Kobe Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Michael Wagner   Jace Douglas Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Jace Ohlson Lee Hartman Veronica Base Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Regina Nely Janet Hanson Will Haines Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Dave Neuman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 John Le Tom Blythe Brian Serpan Truc Tran Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Quentin Robl Katie Platten Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Chris Clark     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Ken Weishaar     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Carol Junk     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   James Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Krista Demars      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Ariel Escalante Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Vera Roach Pam Rosproy Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Sheri Albright     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017   Joyce Schumacher      





First Week in June 2017

From Mon 05/29/2017 To Sun 06/04/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Steve Frueh Susan Riordan Hunter Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Jane Giroux     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Cindy Newell     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Nancy Main     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Mariah Janda Steve Frueh Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Dale Knipp   Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Nate Ohlson Steve Frueh Brian Schaulis Haden Smith Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Kathy Stack Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Jennifer Schaulis     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Charlie Haines     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Dan Boccia     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Alyson Newell Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Roxy Kaiser Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Gavin Harris John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Gary Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Hannah Goetz Steve Frueh Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Gail Ribordy     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Michael Wagner     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Joyce Schumacher     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017   Marie Bonilla      





Second Week in June 2017

From Mon 06/05/2017 To Sun 06/11/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Connor Wetter Catherine Silhan Brenda O'Gorman Lindsey Gack Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   Doris Pestinger Bill Riordan Kelsie Gack Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   Russell Anspaugh     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   Diane Smith     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   John Fulkerson     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   Kayleen Chaput      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 <Unfilled> <Unfilled>   <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   <Unfilled>   <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Amy Schaulis John Ourada Brenda Stoss Maegan Torrey Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Melvin Peck Lawrence Wetter Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Bernie Berens     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Katelyn Newell Trisha Mills John Jacobs Morgan Newell Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Pam Willis Maria Rapp Morgan Trocheck Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Molly Kierscht     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Marge Bergkamp     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Deborah Deneault     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Sherry Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Judy Kvasnicka      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Ariel Escalante Lisa Ochs Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Sheri Albright Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Cheryl Higgins     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in June 2017

From Mon 06/12/2017 To Sun 06/18/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Lindsey Gack Susan Riordan Barb Gack Kahlia Gasper Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Irene Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Jane Giroux     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Gary Williams      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Susan Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Quinn Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Allie Yarochowicz   Mariah Janda Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Dale Knipp     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017   Michael Wagner      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Nathan Weiss Regina Nely Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Lee Hartman Janet Hanson Jacob Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Veronica Base     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Dan Boccia      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 <Unfilled> Cindy Newell Joyce Ratcliff Hunter Newell Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Krista Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   James Demars     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Carol Junk     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Chris Clark      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Quentin Robl      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Hannah Goetz Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Vera Roach Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Joyce Schumacher     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Fourth Week in June 2017

From Mon 06/19/2017 To Sun 06/25/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Angel Gonzalez Cindy Newell Laurie Doll Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Kayleen Chaput Bill Riordan Ayianna Revels Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   John Fulkerson     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Russell Anspaugh      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter   Kobe Douglas Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   John Krajicek   Jace Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Amaria Wangerin Dave Neuman John Ourada Jace Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Tim Ptacek Charley Rhein Nate Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Tessa Junk Clint Newton Marge Ahern John Le Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Ken Weishaar Katie Platten Truc Tran John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Dick Godfrey     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Sherry Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Ariel Escalante Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Michael Wagner Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Lisa Ochs     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Sheri Albright     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Keller
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Joyce Schumacher      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017   Vera Roach      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe