March & April, 2017

 

Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in March 2017

From Mon 02/27/2017 To Sun 03/05/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017 Connor Wetter Jerry Hellmer Doug Stein Isabel Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Michael Wagner Laurie Doll Will Fulkerson Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Rita Fischer     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Jane Giroux     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/04/2017 Quinn Riordan Steve Frueh Clara Stithem Kobe Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz   Jace Douglas Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/04/2017   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017 Nate Ohlson Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Haden Smith Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Kathy Stack Patrick Thompson Jace Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Regina Nely     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017 Katherine Weiss Pam Willis John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Chase Kaiser John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Trisha Mills     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017 Toby Weems Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Ariel Escalante Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Lisa Ochs     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Cheryl Higgins      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/05/2017   Mike Schrage      





Second Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/06/2017 To Sun 03/12/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017 Lindsey Gack Catherine Silhan Barb Gack Mariah Janda Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Hunter Newell Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Gary Williams     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Susan Williams     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   John Fulkerson     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/11/2017 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp C.A. Ritter Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Patty Robben   Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   John Krajicek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/11/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/11/2017         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017 Amy Schaulis Jerry& Margaret Robertson Janet Hanson Maegan Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Charlie Haines Charley Rhein Lauren Torrey Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Ray Deiser     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017 Nathan Weiss Austin Allen Marge Ahern Morgan Newell Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Carol Junk Terrie Rietbrock Gavin Harris Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Dick Godfrey     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   James Demars     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017 Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Veronica Base Pat Ochs Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Michael Wagner     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Mike Schrage     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Lisa Ochs      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/12/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Third Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/13/2017 To Sun 03/19/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017 Kahlia Gasper Doris Pestinger Susan Riordan Ayianna Revels Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Russell Anspaugh Bill Riordan Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Nancy Main     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/18/2017 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan   Jace Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Melvin Robben   Kobe Douglas C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/18/2017   Michael Wagner     Scott Gordine
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017 Jacob Ohlson Kathleen Meares Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Jarod Haselhorst Brenda Stoss Amaria Wangerin John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Kathy Stack      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017 Roxy Kaiser Steve Frueh Joyce Ratcliff Truc Tran Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Molly Kierscht Deborah Deneault John Le Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Marge Bergkamp     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Ken Weishaar     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017 Ariel Escalante Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Sheri Albright Pam Rosproy Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Richard Bergmann     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Lisa Ochs      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/19/2017   Mike Schrage      





Fourth Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/20/2017 To Sun 03/26/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017 Angel Gonzalez Sarah Woolsey Tom Katafiasz Will Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Brenda O'Gorman Laurie Doll Isabel Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Susan Williams     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Gary Williams     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Michael Wagner     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/25/2017 Ariel Dechant Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Allie Yarochowicz   Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Patty Robben     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/25/2017   Veronica Base     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017 Amy Schaulis Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Haden Smith Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Amaria Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Dan Boccia     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Bernie Berens     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Charlie Haines      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017 Katelyn Newell Roger Kaiser Brian Serpan Alyson Newell John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Judy Kvasnicka Katrina Kaiser Gabriella Diederich Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Trisha Mills     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Pam Willis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017 Sarah Schrage Joyce Schumacher Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Jennifer Burr     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/26/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton





First Week in April 2017

From Mon 03/27/2017 To Sun 04/02/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017 Adam Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Doug Stein Hunter Newell Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Catherine Silhan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/01/2017 Quinn Riordan John Krajicek Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/01/2017   Michael Wagner     Scott Gordine
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017 Katherine Weiss Steve Frueh Lawrence Wetter Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Jacob Ohlson Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Kathy Stack     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017 Grant Herrenbruck Harriet & Richard Nelson Katie Platten Gabriella Diederich Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Krista Demars Dan Diederich Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   James Demars     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Carol Junk     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Maria Rapp     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Sherry Schwartz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Cheryl Higgins     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Veronica Base     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/02/2017   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in April 2017

From Mon 04/03/2017 To Sun 04/09/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017 Payton Bergkamp Susan Riordan Scott Bergkamp Kobe Douglas Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Rita Fischer Bill Riordan Jace Douglas Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Jane Giroux     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Gary Williams     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/08/2017 Mariah Janda Dale Knipp C.A. Ritter   Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/08/2017   Michael Wagner     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017 Nate Ohlson Lee Hartman Janet Hanson Amaria Wangerin Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Jarod Haselhorst John Ourada Haden Smith Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Dan Boccia      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017 Katherine Bergkamp Tom Blythe Monica Woolsoncroft Blaise Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft John Jacobs Chase Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Deborah Deneault     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Marge Bergkamp     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017 Hannah Goetz Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Joyce Schumacher Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Gail Ribordy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Pam Rosproy     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/09/2017   Sheri Albright      





Third Week in April 2017

From Mon 04/10/2017 To Sun 04/16/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017 Kelsie Gack John Fulkerson Laurie Doll Kahlia Gasper Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Sarah Woolsey Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Doris Pestinger     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Russell Anspaugh     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Cindy Newell     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/15/2017 Ariel Dechant Rob& Maureen Riordan   Jace Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   John Krajicek   Kobe Douglas C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/15/2017   Michael Wagner     Scott Gordine
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017 Jace Ohlson Jennifer Schaulis Brenda Stoss Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Veronica Base Brian Schaulis Will Haines John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Kathy Stack      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017 Morgan Trocheck Pam Willis Marge Ahern Gavin Harris Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Trisha Mills Joyce Ratcliff Morgan Newell Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Sherry Schwartz     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Ariel Escalante Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Richard Bergmann Pam Rosproy Andrew Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Sheri Albright     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/16/2017   Mike Schrage      





Fourth Week in April 2017

From Mon 04/17/2017 To Sun 04/23/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017 Connor Wetter Jane Giroux Brenda O'Gorman Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Diane Smith Susan Riordan Kelsie Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Michael Wagner     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Nancy Main     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Russell Anspaugh      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/22/2017 Quinn Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz   Mariah Janda Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   Dale Knipp     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   C.A. Ritter     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/22/2017   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017 Lauren Torrey Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Haden Smith Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017 Nathan Weiss Carol Junk Brian Serpan John Le John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   James Demars Maria Rapp Truc Tran Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Krista Demars     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017 Sarah Schrage Lisa Ochs Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Jennifer Burr     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Marie Bonilla     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/23/2017   Veronica Base      





Last Week in April 2017

From Mon 04/24/2017 To Sun 04/30/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017 Lindsey Gack Steve Frueh Barb Gack Kobe Douglas Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Kathy Hale Doug Stein Jace Douglas Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Susan Williams     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Gary Williams     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Doris Pestinger     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/29/2017 Sean Riordan Steve Frueh C.A. Ritter Mariah Janda Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   John Krajicek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/29/2017   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017 Maegan Torrey Steve Frueh Jerry Hellmer Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Lee Hartman Janet Hanson Jace Ohlson Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Kathy Stack     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017 Isabel Fulkerson Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Marge Bergkamp Katie Platten Gabriella Diederich Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Deborah Deneault     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Bernice Glover     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Sherry Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Judy Kvasnicka      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017 Ariel Escalante Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Cheryl Higgins Pam Rosproy Andrew Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Michael Wagner     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Veronica Base     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/30/2017   Jennifer Burr      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe