Ministry Schedule

January & February, 2017

 

Ministers' Schedules





 

Last Week in December 2016

From Mon 12/26/2016 To Sun 01/01/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016 Ayianna Revels Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Kathy Hale Doug Stein Robyn Logan Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Jane Giroux     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Doris Pestinger     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Gary Williams     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/31/2016 Ariel Dechant John Krajicek   Kobe Douglas Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Patty Robben   Jace Douglas William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Jim Spencer     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/31/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/31/2016         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017 Amaria Wangerin Charlie Haines Patrick Thompson Maegan Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Brenda Stoss Will Haines Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   John Ourada     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Regina Nely     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Bernie Berens     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017 Roxy Kaiser Steve Frueh Terrie Rietbrock Gavin Harris Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Morgan Trocheck Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017 Hannah Goetz Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Richard Bergmann     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/01/2017   Marie Bonilla      





First Week in January 2017

From Mon 01/02/2017 To Sun 01/08/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017 Angel Gonzalez Russell Anspaugh Scott Bergkamp Katherine Bergkamp Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Doris Pestinger Bill Riordan Payton Bergkamp Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Nancy Main     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Catherine Silhan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Cindy Newell     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/07/2017 Quinn Riordan Allie Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/07/2017   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017 Amy Schaulis Dan Boccia Brian Schaulis Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Dave Neuman Lawrence Wetter Nate Ohlson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Jarod Haselhorst     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017 Grant Herrenbruck Dick Godfrey Marge Ahern Alyson Newell Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson Maria Rapp Katelyn Newell Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Krista Demars     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   James Demars     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017 Tate Herrenbruck Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Richard Bergmann     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/08/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in January 2017

From Mon 01/09/2017 To Sun 01/15/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017 Adam Gonzalez Steve Frueh Brenda O'Gorman Kahlia Gasper Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Sarah Woolsey Laurie Doll Robyn Logan Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Jane Giroux     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/14/2017 Sean Riordan Steve Frueh   Jace Douglas Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Dale Knipp   Kobe Douglas William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Patty Robben     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/14/2017   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017 Lauren Torrey Steve Frueh Jerry Hellmer Will Haines John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Charlie Haines John Ourada Amaria Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Jennifer Schaulis     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Ray Deiser     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017 John Le Steve Frueh Brian Serpan Truc Tran John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Morgan Newell Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Carol Junk     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Sherry Schwartz     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017 Toby Weems Steve Frueh Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Gail Ribordy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Lisa Ochs     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Mike Schrage     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/15/2017   Sheri Albright      





Third Week in January 2017

From Mon 01/16/2017 To Sun 01/22/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017 Kelsie Gack Gary Williams Susan Williams Will Fulkerson Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Cindy Newell Doug Stein Ayianna Revels Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   John Fulkerson     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Irene Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/21/2017 Ariel Dechant Rob& Maureen Riordan   Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   C.A. Ritter   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/21/2017   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017 Maegan Torrey Regina Nely Janet Hanson Amaria Wangerin Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Will Haines Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Lee Hartman     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017 Gabriella Diederich Tom Blythe Dan Diederich Tessa Junk Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Trisha Mills Joyce Ratcliff Blaise Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Judy Kvasnicka     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Ken Weishaar     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017 Sarah Schrage Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/22/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Fourth Week in January 2017

From Mon 01/23/2017 To Sun 01/29/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017 Connor Wetter Jerry Hellmer Tom Katafiasz Lindsey Gack Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Doris Pestinger     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/28/2017 Mariah Janda John Krajicek Susan Williams Kobe Douglas Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Patty Robben   Jace Douglas William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Dale Knipp     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Jim Spencer     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 01/28/2017   Gary Williams     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017 Nate Ohlson Jarod Haselhorst Veronica Base Lauren Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Dave Neuman Brenda Stoss Will Haines Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Dan Boccia     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Kathy Stack      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017 Nathan Weiss Steve Frueh John Jacobs Chase Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   James Demars     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Krista Demars     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017 Hannah Goetz Joyce Schumacher Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs   Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Lisa Ochs     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 01/29/2017   Marie Bonilla      





First Week in February 2017

From Mon 01/30/2017 To Sun 02/05/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017 Hunter Newell Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Catherine Silhan Bill Riordan Katherine Bergkamp Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Jane Giroux     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Irene Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/04/2017 Sean Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Melvin Robben     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/04/2017   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017 Jacob Ohlson Jennifer Schaulis Patrick Thompson Amaria Wangerin John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Kathleen Meares Brian Schaulis Maegan Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Lee Hartman     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017 Gavin Harris Molly Kierscht Marge Ahern Roxy Kaiser Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Marge Bergkamp Monica Woolsoncroft Morgan Newell John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Deborah Deneault     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Carol Junk     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017 Andrew Schrage Richard Bergmann Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Jennifer Burr     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/05/2017   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in February 2017

From Mon 02/06/2017 To Sun 02/12/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017 Angel Gonzalez Steve Frueh Laurie Doll Robyn Logan Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Brenda O'Gorman Doug Stein Kahlia Gasper Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Susan Riordan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Russell Anspaugh     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Doris Pestinger      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/11/2017 Ariel Dechant Wendy Backes Dave Backes Elisa Backes Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   Patty Robben     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/11/2017   John Krajicek     Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/11/2017         Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017 Amy Schaulis Regina Nely Charley Rhein Will Haines Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Ray Deiser Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Kathy Stack     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Melvin Peck     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Bernie Berens     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Dan Boccia      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Dave Neuman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017 Alyson Newell Judy Kvasnicka Brian Serpan Katelyn Newell Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Terry& Deanna Hauschel Maria Rapp Truc Tran John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Trisha Mills     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Tom Blythe     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Gail Ribordy Pat Ochs Sarah Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Joyce Schumacher     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Lisa Ochs     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Jennifer Burr     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/12/2017   Marie Bonilla      





Third Week in February 2017

From Mon 02/13/2017 To Sun 02/19/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017 Adam Gonzalez Susan Williams Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Gary Williams Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Irene Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Diane Smith     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/18/2017 Ariel Dechant Rob& Maureen Riordan Judy Dechant Jace Douglas Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   C.A. Ritter   Kobe Douglas Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/18/2017   Allie Yarochowicz     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017 Maegan Torrey Charlie Haines Jerry Hellmer Nate Ohlson Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Jarod Haselhorst Brenda Stoss Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Lee Hartman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017 John Le Harriet & Richard Nelson Joyce Ratcliff Tate Herrenbruck Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Krista Demars Dan Diederich Grant Herrenbruck Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   James Demars     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Ken Weishaar     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Greg Woolsoncroft     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017 Hannah Goetz Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger   Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Jennifer Burr     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/19/2017   Lisa Ochs     Bob Butts





Fourth Week in February 2017

From Mon 02/20/2017 To Sun 02/26/2017

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017 Will Fulkerson Steve Frueh Bill Riordan Kelsie Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Cindy Newell Brenda O'Gorman Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Doris Pestinger     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Russell Anspaugh     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Susan Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/25/2017 Sean Riordan Steve Frueh Dave Backes Elisa Backes Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Dale Knipp     Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 02/25/2017   Wendy Backes     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017 Amaria Wangerin Steve Frueh John Ourada Lauren Torrey Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Kathleen Meares Veronica Base Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Jennifer Schaulis     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Dave Neuman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Dan Boccia     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017 Blaise Kaiser Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Gabriella Diederich John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Sherry Schwartz     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Deborah Deneault     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017 Sarah Schrage Steve Frueh Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Mike Schrage Pat Ochs Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Cheryl Higgins     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Lisa Ochs     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Pam Rosproy     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 02/26/2017   Sheri Albright      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe