Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in November 2016

From Mon 10/31/2016 To Sun 11/06/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016 Connor Wetter Jerry Hellmer Doug Stein Jace Douglas Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Catherine Silhan Bill Riordan Kobe Douglas Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   John Fulkerson     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/05/2016 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/05/2016   Jim Spencer     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016 Nate Ohlson Jennifer Schaulis Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Jarod Haselhorst Brian Schaulis Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Dave Neuman     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Ray Deiser     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Kathleen Meares     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Tim Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016 Morgan Newell Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Blaise Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Molly Kierscht Marge Ahern Chase Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Deborah Deneault     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016 Andrew Schrage Richard Bergmann Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Jennifer Burr Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Sheri Albright     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/06/2016   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in November 2016

From Mon 11/07/2016 To Sun 11/13/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016 Lindsey Gack Steve Frueh Barb Gack Hunter Newell Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Jane Giroux Laurie Doll Kahlia Gasper Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Kathy Hale     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Susan Riordan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Doris Pestinger     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/12/2016 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp   Kobe Douglas C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Patty Robben   Jace Douglas Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/12/2016   Melvin Robben     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/12/2016         Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016 Amy Schaulis Jerry& Margaret Robertson Darrell Genereaux Amaria Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Dan Boccia Janet Hanson Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Melvin Peck     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Bernie Berens     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Regina Nely     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Kathy Stack      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016 Grant Herrenbruck Maria Rapp Joyce Ratcliff Will Fulkerson Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Terry& Deanna Hauschel John Jacobs Tessa Junk John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Trisha Mills     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Austin Allen     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Dick Godfrey      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016 Toby Weems Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Lisa Ochs Pam Rosproy Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Mike Schrage     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Sheri Albright     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/13/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in November 2016

From Mon 11/14/2016 To Sun 11/20/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016 Angel Gonzalez Diane Smith Bill Riordan Ayianna Revels Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Nancy Main Brenda O'Gorman Camden Chapin Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   John Fulkerson     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/19/2016 Quinn Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Mariah Janda Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/19/2016   John Krajicek     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016 Lauren Torrey Lee Hartman Jerry Hellmer Jacob Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   John Ourada Veronica Base Nate Ohlson Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Charlie Haines     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016 Payton Bergkamp Harriet & Richard Nelson Scott Bergkamp Morgan Trocheck John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Krista Demars Brian Serpan Roxy Kaiser Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   James Demars     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Carol Junk     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Bernice Glover     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016 Sarah Schrage Jennifer Burr Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Mike Schrage     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/20/2016   Roxanne Bell     Pam Rosproy





Fourth Week in November 2016

From Mon 11/21/2016 To Sun 11/27/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016 Adam Gonzalez Susan Riordan Doug Stein Robyn Logan Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Kathy Hale Laurie Doll Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Cindy Newell     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/26/2016 Ariel Dechant Patty Robben Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Dale Knipp   Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Jim Spencer     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   John Krajicek     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/26/2016   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Brenda Stoss Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Lawrence Wetter Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Regina Nely     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Bernie Berens     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016 Alyson Newell Roger Kaiser Katie Platten Tate Herrenbruck Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Sherry Schwartz Katrina Kaiser Grant Herrenbruck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Deborah Deneault     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016 Hannah Goetz Cheryl Higgins Pat Ochs Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Lisa Ochs Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Gail Ribordy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Roxanne Bell     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/27/2016   Mike Schrage      





First Week in December 2016

From Mon 11/28/2016 To Sun 12/04/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Jace Douglas Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Catherine Silhan Brenda O'Gorman Kobe Douglas Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Irene Gorman     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Rita Fischer     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/03/2016 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/03/2016   John Krajicek     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016 Amy Schaulis Jerry& Margaret Robertson John Ourada Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Jarod Haselhorst Brian Schaulis Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Kathleen Meares     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Tim Ptacek     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Marcia Ptacek     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016 Katelyn Newell Tom Blythe Dan Diederich Truc Tran Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Trisha Mills Marge Ahern John Le Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Ken Weishaar     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016 Andrew Schrage Richard Bergmann Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Joyce Schumacher     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/04/2016   Pam Rosproy      





Second Week in December 2016

From Mon 12/05/2016 To Sun 12/11/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016 Connor Wetter Steve Frueh Tom Katafiasz Lindsey Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Susan Williams Susan Riordan Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Gary Williams     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Doris Pestinger     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Cindy Newell     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/10/2016 Ariel Dechant Steve Frueh   Quinn Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Dale Knipp   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Patty Robben     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   Jim Spencer     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/10/2016   John Krajicek     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016 Jacob Ohlson Steve Frueh Charley Rhein Nate Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Dave Neuman Janet Hanson Will Haines Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Ray Deiser     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Dan Boccia     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Melvin Peck     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016 Nathan Weiss Steve Frueh Dan Diederich Gabriella Diederich Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Morgan Newell Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Maria Rapp     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   James Demars     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Krista Demars      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016 Toby Weems Steve Frueh Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Roxanne Bell Pam Rosproy Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Lisa Ochs     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Cheryl Higgins     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Mike Schrage     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/11/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Third Week in December 2016

From Mon 12/12/2016 To Sun 12/18/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016 Lindsey Gack Sarah Woolsey Barb Gack Kahlia Gasper Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Brenda O'Gorman Laurie Doll Hunter Newell Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   John Fulkerson     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Diane Smith     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/17/2016 Mariah Janda C.A. Ritter   Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/17/2016   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016 Amy Schaulis Kathy Stack Jerry Hellmer Joshua Weiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Veronica Base Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016 Blaise Kaiser Molly Kierscht John Jacobs Chase Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Marge Bergkamp Joyce Ratcliff Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Deborah Deneault     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Austin Allen     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Bernice Glover      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016 Sarah Schrage Joyce Schumacher Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Marie Bonilla Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Richard Bergmann     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/18/2016   Pam Rosproy      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe