Ministers' Schedules





 

First Week in September 2016

From Mon 08/29/2016 To Sun 09/04/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016 Lindsey Gack Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Will Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Catherine Silhan Bill Riordan Ayianna Revels Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Susan Riordan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Cindy Newell     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/03/2016 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes   William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Patty Robben     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/03/2016   Dale Knipp     Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/03/2016         Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016 Amy Schaulis Regina Nely Darrell Genereaux Amaria Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Bernie Berens     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016 Nathan Weiss Marge Bergkamp Joyce Ratcliff Tate Herrenbruck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Maria Rapp Deborah Irwin Grant Herrenbruck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Clint Newton     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Molly Kierscht     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016 Liz Young Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico   Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Gail Ribordy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/04/2016   Sheri Albright      





Second Week in September 2016

From Mon 09/05/2016 To Sun 09/11/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016 Camden Chapin Doris Pestinger Laurie Doll Audrey Smith Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Diane Smith Brenda O'Gorman Ayianna Revels Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   John Fulkerson     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Rita Fischer     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/10/2016 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem   Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/10/2016   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016 Amy Schaulis Steve Frueh Janet Hanson Joshua Weiser Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Kathy Stack     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Charlie Haines     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Kathleen Meares     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Tim Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016 Katelyn Newell Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Morgan Newell Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Dick Godfrey Brian Serpan Truc Tran Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Austin Allen     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Carol Junk     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Sherry Schwartz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016 Toby Weems Lisa Ochs Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Sheri Albright Kevin Carrico Liz Young Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/11/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in September 2016

From Mon 09/12/2016 To Sun 09/18/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016 Adam Gonzalez Jane Giroux Cheryl Blake Mariah Janda Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Cindy Newell Susan Riordan Robyn Logan Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Kathy Hale     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Irene Gorman     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/17/2016 Ariel Dechant C.A. Ritter   Quinn Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Dale Knipp   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   John Krajicek     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/17/2016   Jim Spencer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016 Andrew Kaiser Jerry Hellmer Lawrence Wetter Jacob Ohlson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   John Ourada Veronica Base Nate Ohlson Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Lee Hartman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Melvin Peck     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016 Alyson Newell Austin Allen Terrie Rietbrock Morgan Trocheck Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   James Demars John Jacobs Roxy Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Krista Demars     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Tom Blythe      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Joyce Schumacher     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/18/2016   Sheri Albright      





Fourth Week in September 2016

From Mon 09/19/2016 To Sun 09/25/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016 Kelsie Gack John Fulkerson Bill Riordan Will Fulkerson Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Diane Smith Laurie Doll Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Doris Pestinger     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/24/2016 Ariel Dechant Steve Frueh Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/24/2016   Melvin Robben     Pam& Pat Sullivan
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016 Will Haines Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Amaria Wangerin John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Dan Boccia Brenda Stoss Joshua Weiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016 Gabriella Diederich Molly Kierscht Katie Platten John Le Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Marge Bergkamp Dan Diederich Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Deborah Irwin     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016 Liz Young Lisa Ochs Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Sheri Albright Pat Ochs Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Marie Bonilla     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Pam Rosproy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Jennifer Burr     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Joyce Schumacher      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/25/2016   Mike Schrage      





First Week in October 2016

From Mon 09/26/2016 To Sun 10/02/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016 Connor Wetter Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Catherine Silhan Brenda O'Gorman Kelsie Gack Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Kathy Hale     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Susan Riordan     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/01/2016 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Mariah Janda Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   John Krajicek     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/01/2016   Dale Knipp     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/01/2016         Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016 Lauren Torrey Kathy Stack John Ourada Andrew Kaiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Ray Deiser     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Bernie Berens     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016 Blaise Kaiser Terry& Deanna Hauschel Marge Ahern Chase Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Trisha Mills Monica Woolsoncroft Truc Tran Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Ken Weishaar     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016 Toby Weems Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Liz Young Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Cheryl Higgins     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Gail Ribordy     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Jennifer Burr     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/02/2016   Marie Bonilla      





Second Week in October 2016

From Mon 10/03/2016 To Sun 10/09/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016 Angel Gonzalez Irene Gorman Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Rita Fischer Bill Riordan Audrey Smith Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Nancy Main     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   John Fulkerson     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/08/2016 Quinn Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/08/2016   C.A. Ritter     Allie Yarochowicz
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016 Amy Schaulis Jennifer Schaulis Darrell Genereaux Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Lee Hartman Brian Schaulis Jacob Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Kathleen Meares     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016 Tate Herrenbruck Steve Frueh Joyce Ratcliff Grant Herrenbruck Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson Brian Serpan Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Krista Demars     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   James Demars     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Austin Allen     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016 Andrew Schrage Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Liz Young Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Pam Rosproy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Jennifer Burr     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/09/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in October 2016

From Mon 10/10/2016 To Sun 10/16/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016 Adam Gonzalez Doris Pestinger Laurie Doll Camden Chapin Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Cindy Newell Susan Riordan Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Kathy Hale     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Jane Giroux     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/15/2016 Sean Riordan Dale Knipp Dave Backes Elisa Backes Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   John Krajicek     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Jim Spencer     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/15/2016   Wendy Backes     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016 Amaria Wangerin Dave Neuman Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Jarod Haselhorst Janet Hanson Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Bernie Berens     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Regina Nely     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Kathy Stack      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016 Nathan Weiss Judy Kvasnicka Maria Rapp Katelyn Newell Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Sherry Schwartz John Jacobs Alyson Newell Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Deborah Irwin     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Dick Godfrey      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016 Hannah Goetz Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Liz Young Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Roxanne Bell     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/16/2016   Sheri Albright      





Fourth Week in October 2016

From Mon 10/17/2016 To Sun 10/23/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016 Robyn Logan Steve Frueh Bill Riordan Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Nancy Main Brenda O'Gorman Mariah Janda Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Irene Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   John Fulkerson     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Jane Giroux     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/22/2016 Ariel Dechant Steve Frueh C.A. Ritter Sean Riordan Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/22/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016 Andrew Kaiser Steve Frueh Veronica Base Lauren Torrey Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Dan Boccia Lawrence Wetter Joshua Weiser Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016 Roxy Kaiser Steve Frueh Katrina Kaiser Morgan Trocheck John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Roger Kaiser Katie Platten Tessa Junk Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Trisha Mills     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Bernice Glover      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016 Sarah Schrage Steve Frueh Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Liz Young Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Sheri Albright     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Marie Bonilla     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Pam Rosproy     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/23/2016   Lisa Ochs      





Last Week in October 2016

From Mon 10/24/2016 To Sun 10/30/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016 Lindsey Gack Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Diane Smith Susan Riordan Audrey Smith Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Cindy Newell     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Doris Pestinger     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/29/2016 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Quinn Riordan Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   John Krajicek   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Dale Knipp     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/29/2016   Melvin Robben     Gage Cranmer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016 Jacob Ohlson John Ourada Brenda Stoss Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Lee Hartman Patrick Thompson Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Jennifer Schaulis     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Regina Nely     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Bernie Berens      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016 John Le Carol Junk Dan Diederich Gabriella Diederich Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   James Demars Terrie Rietbrock Truc Tran Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Krista Demars     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016 Tate Herrenbruck Steve Frueh Pat Ochs Toby Weems Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Cheryl Higgins     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Gail Ribordy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Joyce Schumacher     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/30/2016   Lisa Ochs      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe