Ministry Schedule

July/August of 2016

 

Ministers' Schedules

First Week in July 2016

From Mon 06/27/2016 To Sun 07/03/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016 Ayianna Revels Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Robyn Logan Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Jane Giroux Brenda O'Gorman Mariah Janda Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Catherine Silhan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Rita Fischer     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   John Fulkerson     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/02/2016 Ariel Dechant Allie Yarochowicz Clara Stithem   Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/02/2016   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016 Lauren Torrey Jerry& Margaret Robertson Lawrence Wetter Jacob Ohlson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Marcia Ptacek Brenda Stoss Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Tim Ptacek     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Kathleen Meares     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Regina Nely     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016 Alyson Newell Dick Godfrey Marge Ahern Blaise Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Bernice Glover Joyce Ratcliff Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Deborah Irwin     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Molly Kierscht     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Ken Weishaar      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016 Liz Young Richard Bergmann Kay Barriger Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs   Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/03/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in July 2016

From Mon 07/04/2016 To Sun 07/10/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016 Adam Gonzalez Sarah Woolsey Tom Katafiasz Will Fulkerson Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Cindy Newell Cheryl Blake Audrey Smith Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Irene Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Kathy Hale     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Doris Pestinger      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/09/2016 Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter Jim Spencer   William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   John Krajicek     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/09/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Allie Yarochowicz
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016 Amy Schaulis Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Andrew Kaiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   John Ourada Brian Schaulis Amaria Wangerin Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Jennifer Schaulis     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Melvin Peck     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Kathy Stack      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016 Katelyn Newell Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Roxy Kaiser John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Trisha Mills Brian Serpan Chase Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Tom Blythe     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Gary Williams     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Susan Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Liz Young Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Gail Ribordy Romeyn Lauber   Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/10/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in July 2016

From Mon 07/11/2016 To Sun 07/17/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016 Connor Wetter Diane Smith Laurie Doll Camden Chapin Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Brenda O'Gorman Bill Riordan Robyn Logan Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   John Fulkerson     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/16/2016 Quinn Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Jim Spencer   Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   Melvin Robben     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/16/2016   John Krajicek     Gage Cranmer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016 Lauren Torrey Veronica Base Jerry Hellmer Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Bernie Berens Janet Hanson Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Regina Nely     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Kathleen Meares     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Marcia Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Kathy Stack      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016 Gabriella Diederich James Demars Dan Diederich Kasey Demars Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Maria Rapp John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Sherry Schwartz     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Carol Junk     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016 Liz Young Lisa Ochs Kay Barriger Toby Weems Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber   Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/17/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson





Fourth Week in July 2016

From Mon 07/18/2016 To Sun 07/24/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016 Kelsie Gack Kathy Hale Cheryl Blake Mariah Janda Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Irene Gorman Brenda O'Gorman Ayianna Revels Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Cindy Newell     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Susan Williams     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Gary Williams      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/23/2016 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Patty Robben   Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   Jim Spencer     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/23/2016   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/23/2016         Gage Cranmer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016 Jacob Ohlson Ray Deiser John Ourada Nate Ohlson Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Charlie Haines Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Lee Hartman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016 Autumn Denham Krista Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Tessa Junk Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   James Demars Katie Platten John Le Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Molly Kierscht     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Deborah Irwin      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Ken Weishaar      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016 Andrew Schrage Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/24/2016   Lisa Ochs      





Last Week in July 2016

From Mon 07/25/2016 To Sun 07/31/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016 Angel Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Nancy Main Cheryl Blake Kelsie Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Jane Giroux     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   John Fulkerson     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Diane Smith     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/30/2016 Sean Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz   Mariah Janda Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 07/30/2016   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016 Amy Schaulis Dan Boccia Darrell Genereaux Andrew Kaiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Brenda Stoss Lauren Torrey Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Kathy Stack     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016 Morgan Newell Harriet & Richard Nelson Joyce Ratcliff Truc Tran John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Tom Blythe Marge Ahern Blaise Kaiser Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Trisha Mills     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Bernice Glover     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016 Toby Weems Joyce Schumacher Kay Barriger Liz Young Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs   Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Sheri Albright     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Pam Rosproy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/31/2016   Jennifer Burr      





First Week in August 2016

From Mon 08/01/2016 To Sun 08/07/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016 Lindsey Gack Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Audrey Smith Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Catherine Silhan Susan Riordan Robyn Logan Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Cindy Newell     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Irene Gorman     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/06/2016 Ariel Dechant John Krajicek Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Patty Robben   Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/06/2016   Jim Spencer     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/06/2016         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016 Amy Schaulis Dave Neuman Brian Schaulis Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Bernie Berens Patrick Thompson Joshua Weiser Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Veronica Base     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Melvin Peck     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   John Ourada      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016 Will Fulkerson Roger Kaiser Brian Serpan Alyson Newell Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Sherry Schwartz Katrina Kaiser Katelyn Newell Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Maria Rapp     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Clint Newton     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Dick Godfrey     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Deborah Irwin      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016 Liz Young Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico   Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Gail Ribordy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Marie Bonilla     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/07/2016   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in August 2016

From Mon 08/08/2016 To Sun 08/14/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016 Adam Gonzalez Diane Smith Bill Riordan Camden Chapin Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   John Fulkerson Cheryl Blake Ayianna Revels Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Jane Giroux     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Nancy Main     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/13/2016 Mariah Janda Rob& Maureen Riordan   Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Allie Yarochowicz   Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/13/2016   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016 Amaria Wangerin Jerry& Margaret Robertson Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Charlie Haines Charley Rhein Andrew Kaiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016 Roxy Kaiser Marge Bergkamp John Jacobs Chase Kaiser Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft Dan Diederich Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Austin Allen     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Carol Junk     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Bernice Glover      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Andrew Schrage Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Joyce Schumacher Pat Ochs Liz Young Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Lisa Ochs     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/14/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Third Week in August 2016

From Mon 08/15/2016 To Sun 08/21/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016 Connor Wetter Gary Williams Susan Williams Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Kathy Hale Laurie Doll Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Cindy Newell     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Susan Riordan     Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/20/2016 Ariel Dechant C.A. Ritter Jim Spencer   Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   Patty Robben     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/20/2016   John Krajicek     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/20/2016         Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016 Jacob Ohlson Kathy Stack Jerry Hellmer Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   John Ourada     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Lee Hartman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016 John Le James Demars Dan Diederich Kasey Demars Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Tom Blythe Katie Platten Gabriella Diederich Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Molly Kierscht     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Ken Weishaar     Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Liz Young Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Lisa Ochs      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/21/2016   Mike Schrage      





Fourth Week in August 2016

From Mon 08/22/2016 To Sun 08/28/2016

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016 Angel Gonzalez Rita Fischer Tom Katafiasz Robyn Logan Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Nancy Main Cheryl Blake Audrey Smith Don Streit
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   John Fulkerson     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Diane Smith     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/27/2016 Quinn Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Mariah Janda Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/27/2016   Jim Spencer     Gage Cranmer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016 Nate Ohlson Dan Boccia John Ourada Andrew Kaiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Ray Deiser Brenda Stoss Lauren Torrey Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Veronica Base     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Dave Neuman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Tim Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016 Tessa Junk Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Autumn Denham Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Krista Demars Marge Ahern Blaise Kaiser Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   James Demars     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Trisha Mills     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016 Andrew Schrage Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Liz Young Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/28/2016   Jennifer Burr