Ministry Schedule

May & June, 2016


Ministers' Schedules






Last Week in April 2016

From Mon 04/25/2016 To Sun 05/01/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016 Connor Wetter Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Doris Pestinger Cheryl Blake Camden Chapin Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Russell Anspaugh     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Susan Riordan     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Susan Kelly     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/30/2016 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Jim Spencer   Sean Riordan C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/30/2016   Patty Robben     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016 Will Haines Ray Deiser Darrell Genereaux Andrew Kaiser John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   John Ourada     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016 Blaise Kaiser Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Liz Young Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Dick Godfrey Brian Serpan Morgan Newell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Deborah Irwin     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Molly Kierscht     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Trisha Mills     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Tom Blythe      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Carol Junk      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016 Peyton Jones Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Jennifer Burr     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Lisa Ochs     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Marie Bonilla      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/01/2016   Sheri Albright      





First Week in May 2016

From Mon 05/02/2016 To Sun 05/08/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016 Angel Gonzalez Brenda O'Gorman Stacey Ulrich Will Fulkerson Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Diane Smith Laurie Doll Robyn Logan Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Nancy Main     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Rita Fischer     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Kathy Hale      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/07/2016 Ariel Dechant Sharon Yarochowicz Judy Dechant Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Sondra Palen   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/07/2016   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016 Jacob Ohlson Bernie Berens Brenda Stoss Nate Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Marcia Ptacek John Ourada Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Kathleen Meares     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Dave Neuman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016 Gabriella Diederich Marge Bergkamp Dan Diederich Roxy Kaiser Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft John Jacobs Chase Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   John Fulkerson     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016 Toby Weems Joyce Schumacher <Unfilled> Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Sheri Albright Kay Barriger Liz Young Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Marie Bonilla     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Pam Rosproy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Lisa Ochs     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/08/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Second Week in May 2016

From Mon 05/09/2016 To Sun 05/15/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016 Audrey Smith Catherine Silhan Tom Katafiasz Ayianna Revels Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Cindy Newell Bill Riordan Camden Chapin Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Irene Gorman     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Susan Kelly     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Susan Riordan     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/14/2016 <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/14/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016 Matthew Rodriguez Kathy Stack Jerry Hellmer Joshua Weiser John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Veronica Base Janet Hanson Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Dan Boccia     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Jennifer Schaulis     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Melvin Peck     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016 Morgan Trocheck James Demars Katie Platten Kasey Demars Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Ken Weishaar Tonya Lawson Tessa Junk John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Maria Rapp     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Carol Junk     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Clint Newton     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Tom Blythe      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016 Liz Young Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Gail Ribordy Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Marie Bonilla     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/15/2016   Joyce Schumacher      





Third Week in May 2016

From Mon 05/16/2016 To Sun 05/22/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016 Mariah Janda Gary Williams Susan Williams Will Fulkerson Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Sarah Woolsey Cheryl Blake Camden Chapin Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Nancy Main     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Brenda O'Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/21/2016 Elisa Backes Wendy Backes Dave Backes Blake Palen Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Amber Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/21/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016 Amy Schaulis Jerry& Margaret Robertson Brian Schaulis Andrew Kaiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Regina Nely Lawrence Wetter Will Haines Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Tim Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Bernie Berens      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016 Autumn Denham Krista Demars Marge Ahern John Le Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   James Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Truc Tran Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Molly Kierscht     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Austin Allen      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Bernice Glover      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016 Toby Weems Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Liz Young Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/22/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in May 2016

From Mon 05/23/2016 To Sun 05/29/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016 Adam Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Robyn Logan Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Doris Pestinger Stacey Ulrich Ayianna Revels Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Susan Riordan     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Irene Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/28/2016 Quinn Riordan Sondra Palen Jim Spencer Amber Palen William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   John Krajicek   Blake Palen C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Dale Knipp     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Patty Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 05/28/2016   Melvin Robben      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016 Lauren Torrey Dave Neuman Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   John Ourada Darrell Genereaux Joshua Weiser John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Lee Hartman     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Melvin Peck     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Jennifer Schaulis      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Dan Boccia      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016 Grant Herrenbruck Harriet & Richard Nelson Terrie Rietbrock Katelyn Newell Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Sherry Schwartz Joyce Ratcliff Alyson Newell Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Dick Godfrey     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Trisha Mills     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Tom Blythe      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016 Tate Herrenbruck Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Andrew Schrage Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Sarah Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/29/2016   Lisa Ochs      





First Week in June 2016

From Mon 05/30/2016 To Sun 06/05/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Bill Riordan Audrey Smith Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Cindy Newell Brenda O'Gorman Camden Chapin Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Rita Fischer     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   John Fulkerson     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Diane Smith     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/04/2016 Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Blake Palen Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Amber Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/04/2016   C.A. Ritter     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016 Jacob Ohlson Veronica Base Patrick Thompson Matthew Rodriguez Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Kathy Stack Brenda Stoss Will Haines Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Bernie Berens     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Tim Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Kathleen Meares      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016 Morgan Newell Roger Kaiser Brian Serpan Peyton Jones Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Carol Junk Katrina Kaiser Blaise Kaiser Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Bernice Glover     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Deborah Irwin      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016 Liz Young Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Hannah Goetz Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Lisa Ochs Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/05/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in June 2016

From Mon 06/06/2016 To Sun 06/12/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016 Connor Wetter Catherine Silhan Susan Riordan Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Irene Gorman Stacey Ulrich Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Susan Kelly     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Jane Giroux     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Doris Pestinger      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Russell Anspaugh      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/11/2016 Ariel Dechant Wendy Backes Dave Backes Elisa Backes William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Patty Robben   Amber Palen C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Dale Knipp     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   John Krajicek     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/11/2016   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016 Nate Ohlson Jerry& Margaret Robertson Janet Hanson Andrew Kaiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Joshua Weiser Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Ray Deiser     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Melvin Peck     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016 Roxy Kaiser Sondra Palen John Jacobs Chase Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Ken Weishaar Dan Diederich Gabriella Diederich Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Clint Newton     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Tom Blythe     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Trisha Mills     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Sherry Schwartz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016 Toby Weems Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Hannah Goetz Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Gail Ribordy Romeyn Lauber Liz Young Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Jennifer Burr     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Lisa Ochs      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/12/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in June 2016

From Mon 06/13/2016 To Sun 06/19/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016 Lindsey Gack Sarah Woolsey Barb Gack Will Fulkerson Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Nancy Main Cheryl Blake Mariah Janda Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Diane Smith     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Brenda O'Gorman     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   John Fulkerson     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/18/2016 Blake Palen Rob& Maureen Riordan Jim Spencer Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Sean Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/18/2016   C.A. Ritter     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016 Amy Schaulis Charlie Haines Jerry Hellmer Amaria Wangerin Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Dan Boccia John Ourada Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Dave Neuman     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Tim Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016 Tessa Junk James Demars Maria Rapp Morgan Trocheck Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson Tonya Lawson Kasey Demars Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Austin Allen     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Molly Kierscht      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Deborah Irwin      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Andrew Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Joyce Schumacher Pat Ochs Liz Young Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Lisa Ochs     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/19/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Fourth Week in June 2016

From Mon 06/20/2016 To Sun 06/26/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016 Angel Gonzalez Gary Williams Susan Williams Camden Chapin Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Doris Pestinger Laurie Doll Audrey Smith Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Kathy Hale     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Susan Riordan     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Susan Kelly     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/25/2016 Amber Palen John Krajicek Dave Backes Elisa Backes William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Dale Knipp   Blake Palen Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Patty Robben     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Wendy Backes     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 06/25/2016   Sondra Palen     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016 Will Haines Bernie Berens Darrell Genereaux Matthew Rodriguez Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Kathy Stack Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Veronica Base     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Lee Hartman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Jarod Haselhorst     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016 John Le Greg Woolsoncroft Katie Platten Truc Tran Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Krista Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Autumn Denham Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   James Demars     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Carol Junk     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Sherry Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016 Hannah Goetz Cheryl Higgins Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Liz Young Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Marie Bonilla     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/26/2016   Lisa Ochs     Pat Ochs







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe