Ministry Schedule

March-April, 2016


Ministers' Schedules






First Week in March 2016

From Mon 02/29/2016 To Sun 03/06/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016 Robyn Logan Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Will Fulkerson Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Irene Gorman Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Catherine Silhan     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/05/2016 Sean Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Amber Palen William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   John Krajicek   Blake Palen C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Dale Knipp     Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/05/2016   Patty Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/05/2016         Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016 Amy Schaulis Bernie Berens Janet Hanson Andrew Kaiser Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Jarod Haselhorst Brenda Stoss Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Melvin Peck     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016 Autumn Denham Tom Blythe Tonya Lawson Tessa Junk Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Trisha Mills John Jacobs Blaise Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Molly Kierscht     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Ken Weishaar      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Deborah Irwin      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016 Peyton Jones Roxanne Bell Steve Frueh Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Hannah Goetz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Lisa Ochs     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Mike Schrage     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Richard Bergmann     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/06/2016   Jennifer Burr      





Second Week in March 2016

From Mon 03/07/2016 To Sun 03/13/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016 Kelsie Gack Nancy Main Cheryl Blake John Le Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Diane Smith Tom Katafiasz Camden Chapin Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Susan Riordan     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Brenda O'Gorman     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Doris Pestinger      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/12/2016 Ariel Dechant Allie Yarochowicz Jim Spencer Kregg Howell Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz   Blake Palen Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Sondra Palen     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Melvin Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/12/2016   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016 Amaria Wangerin Dan Boccia Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Regina Nely Lawrence Wetter Matthew Rodriguez Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Lee Hartman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Tim Ptacek     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Audrey Genereaux      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Veronica Base      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016 Morgan Trocheck Greg Woolsoncroft Marge Ahern Truc Tran Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Judy Kvasnicka Monica Woolsoncroft Adam Gonzalez Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Marge Bergkamp     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Carol Junk     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016 Tate Herrenbruck Marie Bonilla Kevin Carrico Sarah Schrage Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Richard Bergmann     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Pam Rosproy     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Mike Schrage      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/13/2016   Roxanne Bell      





Third Week in March 2016

From Mon 03/14/2016 To Sun 03/20/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016 Joseph Le Kathy Hale Bill Riordan Audrey Smith Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Jane Giroux Stacey Ulrich Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Cindy Newell     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/19/2016 Amber Palen C.A. Ritter   Quinn Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Patty Robben   Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   John Krajicek     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/19/2016   Jim Spencer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016 Lauren Torrey Charlie Haines Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Andrew Kaiser Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Melvin Peck     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016 Alyson Newell Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Morgan Newell Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Terry& Deanna Hauschel Joyce Ratcliff Katelyn Newell John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Austin Allen     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Maria Rapp      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016 Hannah Goetz Jennifer Burr Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Lisa Ochs Steve Frueh Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Cheryl Higgins     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Gail Ribordy     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Joyce Schumacher     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/20/2016   Roxanne Bell      





Fourth Week in March 2016

From Mon 03/21/2016 To Sun 03/27/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016 <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/26/2016 <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>   <Unfilled> <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 03/26/2016   <Unfilled>     <Unfilled>
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016 Amy Schaulis Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Nate Ohlson John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Bernie Berens Lawrence Wetter Jacob Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Audrey Genereaux     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Tim Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016 Grant Herrenbruck James Demars Brian Serpan Kasey Demars Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Molly Kierscht Dan Diederich Gabriella Diederich Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Trisha Mills     Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Tom Blythe     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Carol Junk     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Toby Weems Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Sheri Albright Romeyn Lauber Andrew Schrage Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Pam Rosproy     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Roxanne Bell     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 03/27/2016   Jennifer Burr      





First Week in April 2016

From Mon 03/28/2016 To Sun 04/03/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016 Mariah Janda Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Catherine Silhan Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Russell Anspaugh     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Doris Pestinger      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Irene Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/02/2016 Blake Palen John Krajicek Clara Stithem Amber Palen Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Patty Robben     C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/02/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016 Kregg Howell Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Matthew Rodriguez John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Ray Deiser Brenda Stoss Joshua Weiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Kathy Stack     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Veronica Base     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Dan Boccia     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016 Angel Gonzalez Harriet & Richard Nelson Katie Platten Chase Kaiser Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Judy Kvasnicka John Jacobs Roxy Kaiser Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Greg Woolsoncroft     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Ken Weishaar     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Deborah Irwin     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Maria Rapp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016 Andrew Schrage Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico Peyton Jones Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Joyce Schumacher Steve Frueh Hannah Goetz Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Cheryl Higgins     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Lisa Ochs     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Jennifer Burr     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/03/2016   Roxanne Bell      





Second Week in April 2016

From Mon 04/04/2016 To Sun 04/10/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016 Will Fulkerson Jane Giroux Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Kathy Hale Stacey Ulrich Camden Chapin Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   John Fulkerson     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Sarah Woolsey     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Nancy Main     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/09/2016 Quinn Riordan Sondra Palen C.A. Ritter Amber Palen Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Blake Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/09/2016   Melvin Robben     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016 Andrew Kaiser John Ourada Janet Hanson Amaria Wangerin Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Kathleen Meares Charley Rhein Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Dave Neuman     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Regina Nely     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016 Tessa Junk Krista Demars Tonya Lawson Autumn Denham Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   James Demars Terrie Rietbrock Morgan Trocheck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Gary Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016 Toby Weems Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Sheri Albright Kay Barriger Andrew Schrage Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Mike Schrage     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Roxanne Bell     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Lisa Ochs     Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/10/2016   Richard Bergmann      





Third Week in April 2016

From Mon 04/11/2016 To Sun 04/17/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016 John Le Cindy Newell Bill Riordan Ayianna Revels Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Irene Gorman Brenda O'Gorman Audrey Smith Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Susan Kelly     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/16/2016 Sean Riordan Patty Robben Jim Spencer Mariah Janda William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Dale Knipp   Kregg Howell C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   John Krajicek     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/16/2016   Sondra Palen     Allie Yarochowicz
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016 Nate Ohlson Tim Ptacek Lawrence Wetter Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Marcia Ptacek Brian Schaulis Jacob Ohlson Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Bernie Berens     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Jennifer Schaulis     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Charlie Haines     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016 Adam Gonzalez Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Tate Herrenbruck John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Marge Bergkamp Marge Ahern Grant Herrenbruck Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Carol Junk     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Clint Newton     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Tom Blythe     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016 Hannah Goetz Jennifer Burr Pat Ochs Andrew Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Cheryl Higgins Steve Frueh Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Gail Ribordy     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Lisa Ochs     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Roxanne Bell     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/17/2016   Pam Rosproy      





Fourth Week in April 2016

From Mon 04/18/2016 To Sun 04/24/2016


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016 Lindsey Gack John Fulkerson Laurie Doll Joseph Le Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Kathy Hale Stacey Ulrich Kelsie Gack Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Jane Giroux     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/23/2016 Ariel Dechant Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Blake Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Sondra Palen   Amber Palen Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 04/23/2016   Allie Yarochowicz     Bill Beckmeyer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016 Amy Schaulis Dan Boccia Patrick Thompson Joshua Weiser Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Kathy Stack Veronica Base Matthew Rodriguez Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Audrey Genereaux     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Lee Hartman     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Dave Neuman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016 Katelyn Newell Austin Allen Joyce Ratcliff Truc Tran Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Maria Rapp Dan Diederich Alyson Newell Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Judy Kvasnicka     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Sherry Schwartz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Sheri Albright Kay Barriger Andrew Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Marie Bonilla     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Roxanne Bell     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Lisa Ochs     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 04/24/2016   Jennifer Burr      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe