Ministers' Schedules






Last Week in October 2015

From Mon 10/26/2015 To Sun 11/01/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015 John Le Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Audrey Smith David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Liz Carney Stacey Ulrich Robyn Logan Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Doris Pestinger     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Russell Anspaugh     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Susan Kelly      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/31/2015 Sean Riordan John Krajicek Susan Williams Amber Palen C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Sondra Palen   Blake Palen Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Patty Robben     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/31/2015   Dale Knipp     Larry Gagnon
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015 Matthew Rodriguez Dave Neuman Patrick Thompson Joshua Weiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Dan Boccia John Ourada Lauren Torrey John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Veronica Base     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Jennifer Schaulis     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015 Angel Gonzalez Jordan Schwartz Joyce Ratcliff Alyson Newell Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Terry& Deanna Hauschel Marge Ahern Katelyn Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Deborah Irwin     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Dick Godfrey     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015 Peyton Jones Karen Black Kevin Carrico Maria Bonilla Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Lisa Ochs Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Cheryl Higgins     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Gail Ribordy     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Joyce Schumacher     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/01/2015   Roxanne Bell      





First Week in November 2015

From Mon 11/02/2015 To Sun 11/08/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015 Joseph Le Catherine Silhan Laurie Doll Camden Chapin Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Jane Giroux Susan Riordan Robyn Logan Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Kathy Hale     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Nancy Main     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Diane Smith     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   John Fulkerson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Brenda O'Gorman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/07/2015 Mariah Janda Melvin Robben Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Jeanine Gagnon   Blake Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/07/2015   Susan Kelly     Pam& Pat Sullivan
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015 Amy Schaulis Kathy Stack Brenda Stoss Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Melvin Peck Brian Schaulis Amaria Wangerin Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Kathleen Meares     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Tim Ptacek     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Lee Hartman     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015 Blaise Kaiser Gary Williams John Jacobs Roxy Kaiser Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Susan Williams Monica Woolsoncroft Chase Kaiser Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Sherry Schwartz     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Austin Allen     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015 Toby Weems Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Jennifer Burr Romeyn Lauber Peyton Jones Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Sheri Albright     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Richard Bergmann     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Marie Bonilla     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/08/2015   Lisa Ochs      





Second Week in November 2015

From Mon 11/09/2015 To Sun 11/15/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015 Kelsie Gack Sarah Woolsey Stacey Ulrich Audrey Smith Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Gary Williams Cheryl Blake John Le David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Rita Fischer     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Doris Pestinger     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Russell Anspaugh      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Liz Carney      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/14/2015 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp Judy Dechant Quinn Riordan Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Patty Robben   Sean Riordan William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   Allie Yarochowicz     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/14/2015   C.A. Ritter      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015 Nate Ohlson Audrey Genereaux Jerry Hellmer Jacob Ohlson Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Ray Deiser Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Charlie Haines     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015 Autumn Denham James Demars Dan Diederich Kasey Demars Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Carol Junk Maria Rapp Truc Tran John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Molly Kierscht     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Sondra Palen     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Susan Williams      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Trisha Mills      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Jordan Schwartz      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015 Katelyn Newell Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Peyton Jones Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Joyce Schumacher Karen Black Toby Weems Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Cheryl Higgins     Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Lisa Ochs     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Pam Rosproy     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/15/2015   Marie Bonilla      





Third Week in November 2015

From Mon 11/16/2015 To Sun 11/22/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015 Connor Wetter Susan Kelly Tom Katafiasz Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Susan Riordan Brenda O'Gorman Kelsie Gack Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   John Fulkerson     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Diane Smith     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Nancy Main     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Kathy Hale      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Jane Giroux      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/21/2015 Amber Palen John Krajicek   Blake Palen Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Mariah Janda Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Jeanine Gagnon     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/21/2015   Jim Spencer     Pam& Pat Sullivan
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015 Kregg Howell Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Matthew Rodriguez Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Dan Boccia Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Dave Neuman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   John Ourada     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Jarod Haselhorst     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Lee Hartman      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015 Adam Gonzalez Gary Williams Susan Williams John Paul Jacobs Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Krista Demars John Jacobs Gabriella Diederich Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   James Demars     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Ken Weishaar     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015 Alyson Newell Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Sheri Albright Kay Barriger Peyton Jones Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Jennifer Burr     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Marie Bonilla     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Lisa Ochs     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/22/2015   Karen Black      





Fourth Week in November 2015

From Mon 11/23/2015 To Sun 11/29/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015 Lindsey Gack Jerry Hellmer Barb Gack Robyn Logan Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Liz Carney Laurie Doll Camden Chapin Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Doris Pestinger     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Russell Anspaugh     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Sarah Woolsey      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Gary Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/28/2015 Quinn Riordan Allie Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Sean Riordan Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz   Blake Palen William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Patty Robben     Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Dale Knipp     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/28/2015   Sondra Palen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015 Amaria Wangerin Ray Deiser Veronica Base Will Haines Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Tim Ptacek Patrick Thompson Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Kathleen Meares     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Jennifer Schaulis      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015 Grant Herrenbruck Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Morgan Trocheck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Judy Kvasnicka Terrie Rietbrock Natalie Platten Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Sherry Schwartz     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Jordan Schwartz      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015 Tate Herrenbruck Mike Schrage Pat Ochs Sarah Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Peyton Jones Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Gail Ribordy     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Roxanne Bell     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Lisa Ochs     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/29/2015   Pam Rosproy      





First Week in December 2015

From Mon 11/30/2015 To Sun 12/06/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015 John Le Catherine Silhan Jerry Hellmer Payton Bergkamp Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Susan Williams Scott Bergkamp Joseph Le Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Gary Williams     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Kathy Hale     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Nancy Main      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/05/2015 Ariel Dechant Melvin Robben Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Jeanine Gagnon   Amber Palen Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Rob& Maureen Riordan     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/05/2015   Susan Kelly     Pam& Pat Sullivan
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015 Amy Schaulis Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Kregg Howell Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Brenda Stoss Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Charlie Haines     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Lee Hartman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Regina Nely     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Jarod Haselhorst      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015 Lizzy Franco Harriet & Richard Nelson Katie Platten Natalie Platten Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Molly Kierscht Marge Ahern Angel Gonzalez Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Carol Junk     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Austin Allen     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   John Fulkerson     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Marge Bergkamp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015 Maria Bonilla Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Jennifer Burr Pam Rosproy Peyton Jones Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Richard Bergmann     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Lisa Ochs     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/06/2015   Roxanne Bell      





Second Week in December 2015

From Mon 12/07/2015 To Sun 12/13/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015 Audrey Smith Gary Williams Susan Williams Kelsie Gack Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Susan Riordan Cheryl Blake Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Brenda O'Gorman     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Sarah Woolsey     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Doris Pestinger      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Liz Carney      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/12/2015 Blake Palen John Krajicek   Amber Palen Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Sondra Palen   Kregg Howell William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Dale Knipp     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Patty Robben     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/12/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     C.A. Ritter
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015 Nate Ohlson Dave Neuman John Ourada Matthew Rodriguez Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Dan Boccia Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Audrey Genereaux     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Marcia Ptacek     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Melvin Peck      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015 Roxy Kaiser Greg Woolsoncroft Joyce Ratcliff Blaise Kaiser Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Maria Rapp Monica Woolsoncroft Chase Kaiser John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Terry& Deanna Hauschel     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Dick Godfrey     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Clint Newton      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015 Sarah Schrage Cheryl Higgins Karen Black Peyton Jones Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Roxanne Bell     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Lisa Ochs     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Richard Bergmann     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/13/2015   Sheri Albright      





Third Week in December 2015

From Mon 12/14/2015 To Sun 12/20/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015 Connor Wetter Rita Fischer Stacey Ulrich Camden Chapin Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Susan Kelly Laurie Doll Robyn Logan Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Diane Smith     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Nancy Main     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Kathy Hale     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Jane Giroux      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Gary Williams      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/19/2015 Quinn Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Susan Williams Mariah Janda Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Jeanine Gagnon   Kregg Howell Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/19/2015   C.A. Ritter     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015 Jacob Ohlson Tim Ptacek Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Veronica Base Charley Rhein Amaria Wangerin Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Ray Deiser     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Jarod Haselhorst     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Regina Nely     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015 Gabriella Diederich Jordan Schwartz Dan Diederich Katelyn Newell Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Sherry Schwartz John Jacobs Alyson Newell Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Judy Kvasnicka     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Marge Bergkamp     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   John Fulkerson     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Carol Junk      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Molly Kierscht      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015 Toby Weems Jennifer Burr Kay Barriger Peyton Jones Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Sarah Schrage Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Joyce Schumacher     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Sheri Albright     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Richard Bergmann     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/20/2015   Lisa Ochs      





Fourth Week in December 2015

From Mon 12/21/2015 To Sun 12/27/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015 Lindsey Gack Liz Carney Barb Gack John Le Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Doris Pestinger Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Russell Anspaugh     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Cindy Newell     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Brenda O'Gorman      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Susan Riordan      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/26/2015 Sean Riordan Sharon Yarochowicz C.A. Ritter Amber Palen Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Patty Robben   Blake Palen Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   Sondra Palen     Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/26/2015   John Krajicek     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015 Amy Schaulis Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Joshua Weiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson Patrick Thompson Lauren Torrey Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Kathleen Meares     Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Melvin Peck     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Kathy Stack     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/27/2015 John Paul Jacobs Deborah Irwin John Jacobs Truc Tran Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Harriet & Richard Nelson Terrie Rietbrock Autumn Denham Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Bernice Glover     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Trisha Mills     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Terry& Deanna Hauschel      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015 Sarah Schrage Roxanne Bell Pat Ochs Peyton Jones Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Mike Schrage Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Cheryl Higgins     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Gail Ribordy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Lisa Ochs     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/27/2015   Richard Bergmann      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe