Ministers' Schedules






First Week in September 2015

From Mon 08/31/2015 To Sun 09/06/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015 Kelsie Gack Jerry Hellmer Cheryl Blake Joseph Le David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Susan Kelly Susan Riordan Audrey Smith Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Catherine Silhan     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Jane Giroux     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Kathy Hale     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Diane Smith      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/05/2015 Ariel Dechant Dale Knipp Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   C.A. Ritter     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Patty Robben     Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/05/2015   Melvin Robben     Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015 Jacob Ohlson Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Ray Deiser Veronica Base Aubrey Kaiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Marcia Ptacek     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Kathleen Meares     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015 Adam Gonzalez Gary Williams Susan Williams Peyton Jones Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft John Jacobs Morgan Trocheck Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Trisha Mills     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Clint Newton     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015 Natalie Butts Jennifer Burr Kevin Carrico Maria Bonilla Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Mike Schrage Kay Barriger Sarah Schrage Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Joyce Schumacher     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Cheryl Higgins     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Gail Ribordy     Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/06/2015   Sheri Albright      





Second Week in September 2015

From Mon 09/07/2015 To Sun 09/13/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015 Robyn Logan Nancy Main Stacey Ulrich Camden Chapin Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Jarod Haselhorst Brenda O'Gorman John Le Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Pam Anderson     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Sarah Woolsey     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Cindy Newell     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Diane Smith      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/12/2015 Kregg Howell Jeanine Gagnon Clara Stithem   Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Jim Spencer     Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Allie Yarochowicz     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/12/2015   Dale Knipp      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015 Nate Ohlson John Ourada Brian Schaulis Amaria Wangerin Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Jennifer Schaulis Lawrence Wetter Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Tim Ptacek     Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Marge Bergkamp     Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Lee Hartman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Regina Nely      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Melvin Peck      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015 Lizzy Franco Deborah Irwin Maria Rapp Natalie Platten Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Judy Kvasnicka Katie Platten John Paul Jacobs Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Carol Junk     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Molly Kierscht     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Ken Weishaar      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Bernice Glover      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Clint Newton      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015 Tate Herrenbruck Lisa Ochs Karen Black Toby Weems Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Peyton Jones Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Richard Bergmann     Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Sheri Albright     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/13/2015   Jennifer Burr     Chase Maxton





Third Week in September 2015

From Mon 09/14/2015 To Sun 09/20/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015 Connor Wetter Doris Pestinger Laurie Doll Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Russell Anspaugh Cheryl Blake Kelsie Gack David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Kathy Hale     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Jane Giroux     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Susan Riordan     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Susan Kelly      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/19/2015 Ariel Dechant Patty Robben Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/19/2015   Melvin Robben     Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/19/2015         Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015 Amy Schaulis Kathy Stack Jerry Hellmer Matthew Rodriguez Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Dan Boccia Janet Hanson Lauren Torrey John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Kathleen Meares     Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Marcia Ptacek     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Veronica Base      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015 Grant Herrenbruck Greg Woolsoncroft Terrie Rietbrock Angel Gonzalez Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Sherry Schwartz Monica Woolsoncroft Madalyn Crow Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Harriet & Richard Nelson     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Trisha Mills     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Jarod Haselhorst     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Bernice Glover      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015 Peyton Jones Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Cole Butts Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Joyce Schumacher Kevin Carrico Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Jennifer Burr     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Pam Rosproy     Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Sheri Albright     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Richard Bergmann      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/20/2015   Marie Bonilla      





Fourth Week in September 2015

From Mon 09/21/2015 To Sun 09/27/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015 Lindsey Gack Diane Smith Barb Gack Joshua Bergkamp Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Rita Fischer Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Cindy Newell     Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Sarah Woolsey     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Pam Anderson      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/26/2015 Mariah Janda Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Jeanine Gagnon   Sean Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Jim Spencer     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/26/2015   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015 Aubrey Kaiser Dave Neuman Brenda Stoss Will Haines Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Audrey Genereaux Charley Rhein Joshua Weiser Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Melvin Peck     Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Regina Nely     John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Lee Hartman     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Marge Bergkamp      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Tim Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015 Roxy Kaiser James Demars Joyce Ratcliff Kasey Demars Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Chase Kaiser Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Molly Kierscht     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Carol Junk     John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Deborah Irwin      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Dick Godfrey      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015 Toby Weems Lisa Ochs Pat Ochs Peyton Jones Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Karen Black Pam Rosproy   Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Marie Bonilla     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Richard Bergmann     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Sheri Albright     Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/27/2015   Jennifer Burr      





First Week in October 2015

From Mon 09/28/2015 To Sun 10/04/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015 Audrey Smith Jerry Hellmer Tom Katafiasz Joseph Le David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Susan Kelly Stacey Ulrich John Le Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Jane Giroux     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Kathy Hale     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Doris Pestinger     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Nancy Main      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/03/2015 Kregg Howell Sharon Yarochowicz Clara Stithem Mariah Janda Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Patty Robben     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Dale Knipp     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/03/2015   Melvin Robben     Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/03/2015         Jim Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015 Amaria Wangerin Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Jacob Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Nate Ohlson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Ray Deiser     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   John Ourada     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Marcia Ptacek      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015 Blaise Kaiser Austin Allen Marge Ahern Truc Tran Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Maria Rapp Dan Diederich Autumn Denham Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Trisha Mills     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Harriet & Richard Nelson     Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Sherry Schwartz     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015 Maria Bonilla Roxanne Bell Romeyn Lauber Natalie Butts Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Peyton Jones Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Gail Ribordy     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Jennifer Burr     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Sheri Albright     Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/04/2015   Richard Bergmann      





Second Week in October 2015

From Mon 10/05/2015 To Sun 10/11/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015 Camden Chapin Catherine Silhan Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   John Fulkerson Susan Riordan Mariah Janda Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Pam Anderson     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Sarah Woolsey     Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Cindy Newell      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Rita Fischer      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/10/2015 Ariel Dechant Jeanine Gagnon Clara Stithem Sean Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Rob& Maureen Riordan   Quinn Riordan Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/10/2015   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015 Lauren Torrey Kathleen Meares Veronica Base Matthew Rodriguez Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Dan Boccia Janet Hanson Joshua Weiser Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Kathy Stack     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Tim Ptacek     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Marge Bergkamp     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Lee Hartman      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Regina Nely      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015 Gabriella Diederich Deborah Irwin Dan Diederich John Paul Jacobs Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Judy Kvasnicka John Jacobs Adam Gonzalez John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Carol Junk     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Molly Kierscht     Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Ken Weishaar     Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Jarod Haselhorst      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015 Sarah Schrage Mike Schrage Karen Black Toby Weems Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Marie Bonilla Pat Ochs Peyton Jones Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Lisa Ochs     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Richard Bergmann      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Sheri Albright      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Pam Rosproy      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/11/2015   Jennifer Burr      





Third Week in October 2015

From Mon 10/12/2015 To Sun 10/18/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015 Connor Wetter Diane Smith Laurie Doll Kelsie Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Nancy Main Stacey Ulrich Lindsey Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Kathy Hale     David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Jane Giroux     Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Susan Kelly     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Rita Fischer      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Cindy Newell      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/17/2015 Ariel Dechant Patty Robben Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Larry Gagnon
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Sharon Yarochowicz     William Vinyard
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Allie Yarochowicz     Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Dale Knipp     Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/17/2015   Melvin Robben     Ed Hernandez
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015 Amy Schaulis Melvin Peck Jerry Hellmer Will Haines Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Marcia Ptacek Lawrence Wetter Aubrey Kaiser John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Jerry& Margaret Robertson     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   John Ourada     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Ray Deiser     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Jennifer Schaulis      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015 Morgan Trocheck Krista Demars Katie Platten Tate Herrenbruck John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   James Demars Monica Woolsoncroft Grant Herrenbruck Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Greg Woolsoncroft     Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Sherry Schwartz     Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Harriet & Richard Nelson      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Trisha Mills      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015 Cole Butts Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Peyton Jones Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Roxanne Bell Romeyn Lauber Toby Weems Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Jennifer Burr     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Sheri Albright     Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Richard Bergmann     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/18/2015   Lisa Ochs      





Fourth Week in October 2015

From Mon 10/19/2015 To Sun 10/25/2015


Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015 Payton Bergkamp Susan Williams Scott Bergkamp Joshua Bergkamp Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Gary Williams Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Sarah Woolsey     Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Brenda O'Gorman     Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Pam Anderson     Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Susan Riordan      
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   John Fulkerson      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/24/2015 Quinn Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Jeanine Gagnon     Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Jim Spencer     Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/24/2015   Dale Knipp     Melvin Robben
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015 Jacob Ohlson Audrey Genereaux Lawrence Wetter Amaria Wangerin Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Jarod Haselhorst Charley Rhein Nate Ohlson Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Regina Nely     Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Lee Hartman     Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Marge Bergkamp     Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Tim Ptacek      
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Kathleen Meares      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015 Madalyn Crow Roger Kaiser Katie Platten Lizzy Franco Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Maria Rapp Katrina Kaiser Natalie Platten Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Clint Newton     Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Molly Kierscht     John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Carol Junk     Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Judy Kvasnicka      
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Austin Allen      
 
 
 
 
 
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015 Toby Weems Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Peyton Jones Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Richard Bergmann Kevin Carrico   Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Sheri Albright     Russ Vermillion
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Pam Rosproy     Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Jennifer Burr      
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/25/2015   Roxanne Bell      







St. Mary, Queen of the Universe