October 28-December 29, 2013

 

Ministers' Schedules


 

 

First Week in November 2013

From Mon 10/28/2013 To Sun 11/03/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Angel Gonzalez Jerry Hellmer Laurie Doll Camden Chapin Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Catherine Silhan Cheryl Blake Adam Gonzalez Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Gary Schulte Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Nancy Main David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Mary Sanchez Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Rita Fischer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Brenda O'Gorman
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Claire Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Judy Dechant Quinn Riordan Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Hannah Junk Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/02/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Amy Schaulis Regina Nely Patrick Thompson Aubrey Kaiser Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Cody Ptacek Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Maurice Benson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Marcia Ptacek Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Tim Ptacek John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Veronica Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Kathy Stack
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Payton Bergkamp Terry& Deanna Hauschel Katie Platten Joshua Bergkamp Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Natalie Platten Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Kevin& Lisa Hoffman Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Lauren Lust Roxanne Bell Richard Ellis Cedric Salas Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Tom Bell Adam Pracht Maria Bonilla Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Marie Bonilla Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Frieda Weis Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/03/2013 Lisa Ochs

 

 

Second Week in November 2013

From Mon 11/04/2013 To Sun 11/10/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Payton Bergkamp Kathy Hale Stacey Ulrich Luke & Hannah Doll Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Doris Pestinger Tom Katafiasz Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Russell Anspaugh Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Diane Smith Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Brenda O'Gorman
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Jake Brull Patty Robben Clara Stithem Kate Brull Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Kyle Quill Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/09/2013 Jim Spencer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Kregg Howell Audrey Genereaux Brenda Stoss Luke Stoss Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Jerry& Margaret Robertson Darrell Genereaux Jacob Ohlson Dema Diederich
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Dave Neuman Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Lee Hartman Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Joshua Bergkamp Kevin& Lisa Hoffman Scott Bergkamp Lydia Hoffman Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Austin Allen John Jacobs Truc Tran Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Dick Godfrey John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Carol Junk Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Maria Rapp Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Trisha Mills
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Ethan Reinking Gail Ribordy Romeyn Lauber Natalie Butts Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Sheri Albright Kay Barriger Maron Smith Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Richard Bergmann Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Karen Black John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Lisa Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/10/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

Third Week in November 2013

From Mon 11/11/2013 To Sun 11/17/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Payton Bergkamp Rita Fischer Sue Riordan Kelsie Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Mary Sanchez Tracie Thibault Lindsey Gack Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Nancy Main Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Gary Schulte David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Diane Smith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Colton White Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Kyle Quill Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/16/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Will Haines Jerry Hellmer Charley Rhein Nathan Weiss John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Dan Boccia Lawrence Wetter Joshua Weiser Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 John Ourada Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Kathleen Meares Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Melvin Peck Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Ray Deiser
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Cheryl Pickering
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Joshua Bergkamp Alan Hipp Scott Bergkamp John Paul Jacobs Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 James Demars John Jacobs Catherine Marak Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Judy Kvasnicka Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Carolyn Urban Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Sherry Schwartz Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Molly Kierscht
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Thomas Williams Joyce Schumacher Don Boos Cole Butts Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Cheryl Higgins Kevin Carrico Hannah Junk Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Tom Bell Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Roxanne Bell Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Marie Bonilla Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/17/2013 Frieda Weis

 

 

Fourth Week in November 2013

From Mon 11/18/2013 To Sun 11/24/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Audrey Smith Gerry& Jane Giroux Laurie Doll Maggie & Kelsey Doll Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Kathy Hale Stacey Ulrich Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Diane Smith Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Gary Schulte David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Nancy Main
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Blaise Kaiser Patty Robben Judy Dechant Kate Brull Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Jake Brull Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/23/2013 Rob& Maureen Riordan Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Tate Herrenbruck Charlie Haines Janet Hanson <Unfilled> Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Marcia Ptacek Veronica Base Cody Ptacek Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Kathy Stack Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Tim Ptacek Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Maurice Benson Dema Diederich
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Jennifer Schaulis
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Regina Nely
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Zoe Woolsoncroft Gary Williams Monica Woolsoncroft Thomas Williams Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Susan Williams Tonya Lawson Gabriella Diederich John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Greg Woolsoncroft Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Terry& Deanna Hauschel Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Miranda Reinking Lisa Ochs Adam Pracht Maria Bonilla John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Karen Black Richard Ellis Cedric Salas Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Richard Bergmann Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Sheri Albright Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/24/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

Last Week in November 2013

From Mon 11/25/2013 To Sun 12/01/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Joshua Bergkamp Doris Pestinger Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Rita Fischer Cheryl Blake Matthew McKee Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Nancy Main Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Gary Schulte David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Diane Smith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Claire Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Kregg Howell Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 11/30/2013 Jim Spencer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Aubrey Kaiser Jennifer Schaulis Brian Schaulis Jacob Ohlson Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Lee Hartman Patrick Thompson Luke Stoss Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Jerry& Margaret Robertson Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Audrey Genereaux John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Autumn Denham Roger Kaiser Katrina Kaiser Chase Kaiser Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Trisha Mills Joyce Ratcliff Peyton Froome Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Maria Rapp Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Carol Junk Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Austin Allen Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Kevin& Lisa Hoffman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Maron Smith Roxanne Bell Kay Barriger Lauren Lust Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Tom Bell Romeyn Lauber Natalie Butts Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Joyce Schumacher Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Marie Bonilla Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/01/2013 Frieda Weis

 

 

First Week in December 2013

From Mon 12/02/2013 To Sun 12/08/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Robyn Logan Jerry Hellmer Tracie Thibault Joseph Le Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Catherine Silhan Sue Riordan Connor Wetter Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Kathy Hale Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Diane Smith David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Brenda O'Gorman
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Colton White Patty Robben Lisa Furst Kyle Quill C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Kregg Howell Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/07/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Amy Schaulis Dave Neuman Darrell Genereaux Luke Stoss Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Audrey Genereaux Brenda Stoss Joshua Weiser Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Cheryl Pickering Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Melvin Peck Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Kathleen Meares John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 John Ourada
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Dan Boccia
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Catherine Marak Molly Kierscht Dan Diederich Joseph Marak Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Sherry Schwartz Jeannie Blue Gabriella Diederich Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Carolyn Urban Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Judy Kvasnicka John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 James Demars Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Alan Hipp
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Ethan Reinking Gail Ribordy Kevin Carrico Hannah Junk Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Sheri Albright Don Boos Cole Butts Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Richard Bergmann Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Lisa Ochs John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Marie Bonilla
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/08/2013 Tom Bell

 

 

Second Week in December 2013

From Mon 12/09/2013 To Sun 12/15/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Mikayla Janda Mary Sanchez Barb Gack Lindsey Gack Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Gary Schulte Tom Katafiasz John Le Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Nancy Main David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Rita Fischer Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Diane Smith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Thomas Williams Gary Williams Susan Williams Jake Brull Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Jim Spencer Kate Brull Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Rob& Maureen Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/14/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Blaise Kaiser Dema Diederich Lawrence Wetter Nathan Weiss Ray Deiser
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Regina Nely Charley Rhein Will Haines Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Maurice Benson Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Tim Ptacek Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Veronica Base Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Kathy Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Marcia Ptacek
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Grant Herrenbruck Terry& Deanna Hauschel Katie Platten Ingrid Herrenbruck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson John Jacobs Natalie Platten Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Greg Woolsoncroft Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Bernice Glover Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Ken Weishaar Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Kelsie Gack Joyce Schumacher Karen Black Cedric Salas Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Cheryl Higgins Richard Ellis Maria Bonilla Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Roxanne Bell Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Tom Bell Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Marie Bonilla Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/15/2013 Frieda Weis

 

 

Third Week in December 2013

From Mon 12/16/2013 To Sun 12/22/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Clayton Wetter Doris Pestinger Stacey Ulrich Adam Gonzalez Barry Doll
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Russell Anspaugh Laurie Doll Angel Gonzalez Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Kathy Hale Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Diane Smith David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Brenda O'Gorman
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Quinn Riordan Jeanine Gagnon Judy Dechant Kregg Howell Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Patty Robben Kyle Quill Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/21/2013 Rob& Maureen Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Cody Ptacek Jerry& Margaret Robertson Janet Hanson <Unfilled> Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp Clara Stithem Jacob Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Lee Hartman Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Jennifer Schaulis Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Dan Boccia John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Lydia Hoffman Kevin& Lisa Hoffman John Jacobs Truc Tran John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Austin Allen Tonya Lawson John Paul Jacobs Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Carol Junk Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Maria Rapp Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Trisha Mills Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Alan Hipp
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Thomas Williams Lisa Ochs Adam Pracht Natalie Butts Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Maron Smith John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Sheri Albright Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Pam Rosproy Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/22/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

Fourth Week in December 2013

From Mon 12/23/2013 To Sun 12/29/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Camden Chapin Rita Fischer Cheryl Blake Luke & Hannah Doll Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Nancy Main Sue Riordan Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Gary Schulte David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Mary Sanchez Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Diane Smith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Claire Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Quinn Riordan Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 C.A. Ritter Hannah Junk Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 12/28/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Colton White Kathleen Meares Jerry Hellmer Aubrey Kaiser Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Melvin Peck Patrick Thompson Joshua Weiser Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Cheryl Pickering Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Audrey Genereaux Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Marcia Ptacek Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Tim Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Maurice Benson
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Zoe Woolsoncroft Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Payton Bergkamp Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 James Demars Scott Bergkamp Joshua Bergkamp Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Judy Kvasnicka Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Carolyn Urban Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Sherry Schwartz Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Molly Kierscht
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Miranda Reinking Tom Bell Don Boos Lauren Lust Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Cole Butts Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Joyce Schumacher Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Marie Bonilla Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/29/2013 Frieda Weis

 




St. Mary, Queen of the Universe