August 31-October 27

 

Ministers' Schedules


 

 

Last Week in August 2013

From Mon 08/26/2013 To Sun 09/01/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Audrey Smith Jerry Hellmer Stacey Ulrich Connor Wetter Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Diane Smith Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Doris Pestinger Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Bridgette Tinsley David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Rita Fischer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Quinn Riordan Patty Robben C.A. Ritter Maron Smith Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Kregg Howell Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 08/31/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Amy Schaulis Maurice Benson Patrick Thompson Luke Stoss Dema Diederich
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Lee Hartman John Ourada Adam Ptacek Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Melvin Peck Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Ray Deiser Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Cheryl Pickering
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Gabriella Diederich Trisha Mills Dan Diederich Blaise Kaiser Dick Ratcliff
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson Marge Ahern Catherine Marak Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Kevin& Lisa Hoffman Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Greg Woolsoncroft Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Alan Hipp Don Streit
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Cole Butts Frieda Weis Don Boos Nicholas Younger Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Joyce Schumacher Richard Ellis Curtis Ingham John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Lisa Ochs Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Richard Bergmann Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Sheri Albright
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/01/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

First Week in September 2013

From Mon 09/02/2013 To Sun 09/08/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Mikayla Janda Gary Williams Sue Riordan Thomas Williams Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Kathy Hale Brenda O'Gorman John Le David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Gary Schulte Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Nancy Main Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Mary Sanchez Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Rita Fischer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Bridgette Tinsley
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Claire Riordan Rob& Maureen Riordan Quinn Riordan Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Jim Spencer Kyle Quill Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/07/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Will Haines Audrey Genereaux Brenda Stoss Luke Stoss Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Jerry& Margaret Robertson Darrell Genereaux Joshua Weiser Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Kathleen Meares John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Dan Boccia Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Tim Ptacek Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Marcia Ptacek
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Grant Herrenbruck Roger Kaiser Jon Baier Ingrid Herrenbruck Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Katrina Kaiser Tonya Lawson Joseph Marak Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Maria Rapp Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Carol Junk Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Molly Kierscht Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Austin Allen
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Taylor Ingham Tom Bell Don Boos Hannah Junk Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Roxanne Bell Romeyn Lauber Cedric Salas Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Karen Black Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Susan Williams Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/08/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

Second Week in September 2013

From Mon 09/09/2013 To Sun 09/15/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Matthew McKee Catherine Silhan Tom Katafiasz Lindsey Gack Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Doris Pestinger Tracie Thibault Joseph Le Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Russell Anspaugh Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Diane Smith Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Bridgette Tinsley
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Ethan Reinking Patty Robben Judy Dechant Jake Brull C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Kate Brull Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/14/2013 Jim Spencer Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Aubrey Kaiser Dave Neuman Jerry Hellmer Cody Ptacek Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Kathy Stack Charley Rhein Jacob Ohlson Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Jennifer Schaulis Ray Deiser
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Veronica Base Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Cheryl Pickering Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Melvin Peck
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Lee Hartman
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Autumn Denham Greg Woolsoncroft Katie Platten Chase Kaiser Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Sherry Schwartz Monica Woolsoncroft Peyton Froome John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Carolyn Urban Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Judy Kvasnicka Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 James Demars Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Alan Hipp
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Trisha Mills
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Miranda Reinking Gail Ribordy Adam Pracht Maria Bonilla Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Sheri Albright Kevin Carrico Lauren Lust Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Richard Bergmann John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Lisa Ochs Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Joyce Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/15/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

Third Week in September 2013

From Mon 09/16/2013 To Sun 09/22/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Joshua Bergkamp Rita Fischer Scott Bergkamp Payton Bergkamp Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Mary Sanchez Barb Gack Lindsey Gack David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Nancy Main Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Gary Schulte Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Bridgette Tinsley
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Kregg Howell Rob& Maureen Riordan C.A. Ritter Kyle Quill Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/21/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Tate Herrenbruck Mel & Marge Bergkamp Lawrence Wetter Nathan Weiss Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Maurice Benson Janet Hanson Maron Smith Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Dema Diederich Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 John Ourada Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Marcia Ptacek John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Tim Ptacek
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Lydia Hoffman Kevin& Lisa Hoffman Katie Platten Angel Gonzalez Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson Joyce Ratcliff Natalie Platten Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Bernice Glover Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Austin Allen Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Molly Kierscht Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Colton White Cheryl Higgins Kay Barriger Emily Younger Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Roxanne Bell Richard Ellis Natalie Butts Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Tom Bell Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Marie Bonilla Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Frieda Weis Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/22/2013 Lisa Ochs

 

 

Fourth Week in September 2013

From Mon 09/23/2013 To Sun 09/29/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Clayton Wetter Gary Williams Cheryl Blake Robyn Logan Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Diane Smith Stacey Ulrich Connor Wetter Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Doris Pestinger Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Bridgette Tinsley David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Blaise Kaiser Patty Robben Hannah Junk Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Quinn Riordan Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 09/28/2013 Jim Spencer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Amy Schaulis Susan Williams Brian Schaulis Adam Ptacek Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Dan Boccia Patrick Thompson Will Haines Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Kathleen Meares Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Jerry& Margaret Robertson Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Audrey Genereaux Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Lee Hartman
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Zoe Woolsoncroft Greg Woolsoncroft Monica Woolsoncroft Adam Gonzalez Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Clint Newton Jeannie Blue John Paul Jacobs Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Carol Junk Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Maria Rapp John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Katrina Kaiser Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Roger Kaiser
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Trisha Mills
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Curtis Ingham Joyce Schumacher Karen Black Nicholas Younger Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Richard Bergmann Romeyn Lauber Cole Butts John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Sheri Albright Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Pam Rosproy Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Lisa Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Frieda Weis
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/29/2013 Marie Bonilla

 

 

First Week in October 2013

From Mon 09/30/2013 To Sun 10/06/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 John Le Jerry Hellmer Sue Riordan Audrey Smith Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Tracie Thibault Mikayla Janda David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Gary Schulte Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Nancy Main Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Mary Sanchez Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Rita Fischer
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Claire Riordan Wendy Backes Dave Backes Elisa Backes Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Rob& Maureen Riordan Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/05/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Ethan Reinking Audrey Genereaux Darrell Genereaux Joshua Weiser Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Melvin Peck Brenda Stoss Luke Stoss John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Ray Deiser Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Cheryl Pickering Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Jennifer Schaulis Dema Diederich
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Kathy Stack
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 John Paul Jacobs Alan Hipp John Jacobs Truc Tran Dick Ratcliff
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 James Demars Marge Ahern Catherine Marak Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Judy Kvasnicka Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Carolyn Urban Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Sherry Schwartz Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Molly Kierscht
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Cedric Salas Tom Bell Don Boos Taylor Ingham Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Roxanne Bell Kevin Carrico Lauren Lust Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Bridgette Tinsley Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Marie Bonilla Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/06/2013 Frieda Weis

 

 

Second Week in October 2013

From Mon 10/07/2013 To Sun 10/13/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Joseph Le Catherine Silhan Stacey Ulrich Matthew McKee Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Doris Pestinger Cheryl Blake Lindsey Gack Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Russell Anspaugh Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Diane Smith Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Kate Brull Patty Robben Judy Dechant Jake Brull C.A. Ritter
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Kyle Quill Jim Spencer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Allie Yarochowicz Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/12/2013 Bridgette Tinsley
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Jacob Ohlson Tim Ptacek Veronica Base Cody Ptacek Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Marcia Ptacek Charley Rhein Aubrey Kaiser Doug Mergen
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Maurice Benson Gage Cranmer
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Lee Hartman Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Kathleen Meares
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Joseph Marak Gary Williams Dan Diederich Gabriella Diederich Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Austin Allen Tonya Lawson Catherine Marak Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Harriet& Richard Nelson John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Kevin& Lisa Hoffman Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Trisha Mills Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Thomas Williams Lisa Ochs Adam Pracht Maria Bonilla Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Gail Ribordy Richard Ellis Maron Smith Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Sheri Albright John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Richard Bergmann Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Joyce Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Karen Black
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/13/2013 Susan Williams

 

 

Third Week in October 2013

From Mon 10/14/2013 To Sun 10/20/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Lindsey Gack Rita Fischer Tom Katafiasz Connor Wetter Louis Meredith
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Mary Sanchez Barb Gack Robyn Logan David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Nancy Main Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Gary Schulte Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Brenda O'Gorman Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Bridgette Tinsley
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Kathy Hale
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Hannah Junk Rob& Maureen Riordan Clara Stithem Kregg Howell Bill Beckmeyer
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Quinn Riordan Ed Hernandez
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Melvin Robben
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Jim Spencer Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/19/2013 Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Colton White Dave Neuman Jerry Hellmer Nathan Weiss Mary Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Jerry& Margaret Robertson John Ourada Will Haines Patrick Torrey
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Dan Boccia Dennis Lindenmuth
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Dema Diederich John Schwartzman
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Kathy Stack Rod Stack
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Jennifer Schaulis
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Ingrid Herrenbruck Roger Kaiser Jon Baier Grant Herrenbruck Gene Rietbrock
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Katrina Kaiser Joyce Ratcliff Tate Herrenbruck Clint Newton
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Maria Rapp Monte Gilliland
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Carol Junk Adrian Gonzalez
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Greg Woolsoncroft Dick Godfrey
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Bernice Glover
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Ken Weishaar
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Miranda Reinking Frieda Weis Kay Barriger Natalie Butts Art Barriger
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Marie Bonilla Romeyn Lauber Emily Younger Ron Stratman
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Cheryl Higgins Marvin Johnson
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Roxanne Bell Pat Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Tom Bell Chase Maxton
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/20/2013 Susan Williams

 

 

Fourth Week in October 2013

From Mon 10/21/2013 To Sun 10/27/2013

 

Mass Name & Date Time Cross Bearer E.M.'s Lectors Servers Ushers
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Clayton Wetter Diane Smith Tracie Thibault John Le Russell Anspaugh
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Gerry& Jane Giroux Sue Riordan Mikayla Janda Bob Wahaus
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Doris Pestinger Jerry Wetter
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Kathy Hale Rob Anderson
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Bridgette Tinsley David Becker
Permanent Sat 05:00 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Brenda O'Gorman
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Blaise Kaiser Patty Robben Clara Stithem Kyle Quill Pam& Pat Sullivan
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 C.A. Ritter Maron Smith Shawn Pecenka
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Jeanine Gagnon Allie Yarochowicz
Permanent Sat 06:30 PM on Sat 10/26/2013 Sharon Yarochowicz Melvin Robben
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Adam Ptacek Cheryl Pickering Janet Hanson Luke Stoss Frank Ptacek
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Melvin Peck Lawrence Wetter Joshua Weiser Charlie Haines
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Audrey Genereaux Ray Deiser
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Kathleen Meares Scott Gordine
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Lee Hartman Jerry Base
Permanent Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Mel & Marge Bergkamp
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Peyton Froome Molly Kierscht Katie Platten Autumn Denham Leon Deges
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Sherry Schwartz Jeannie Blue Chase Kaiser Don Streit
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Carolyn Urban John Froome
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Judy Kvasnicka Carl Garten
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 James Demars Larry Maneth
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Alan Hipp
Permanent Sun 09:30 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Trisha Mills
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Cole Butts Karen Black Kevin Carrico Nicholas Younger Jerry Schumacher
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Joyce Schumacher Don Boos Curtis Ingham John & Kelli Webb
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Richard Bergmann Bob Butts
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Sheri Albright Gail Ribordy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Pam Rosproy
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Lisa Ochs
Permanent Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/27/2013 Tom Bell

 




St. Mary, Queen of the Universe